nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Sector 33 Noida

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 33

Independent House, Rail vihar service lane near Arya Samaj Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹29,561 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,776 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 331/12
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 32

Independent House, Block A near Regional Transport Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Arya samaj mandir without brokerage?

Yes! In Arya samaj mandir, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Arya samaj mandir?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Arya samaj mandir area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Arya samaj mandir?

Properties available in Arya samaj mandir could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Arya samaj mandir?

To determine property prices in Arya samaj mandir, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.