nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 17 Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat In Arihant Ambar For Sale In Sector 17

Plot No: GH-16C, Sector 1, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Arihant Ambar  For Sale  In Sector 17
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Standalone Building, A Block, Pocket A near Max Multi Speciality Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.25 Crores
₹11,806 per sq.ft.
₹2.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 191/23
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Urbtech Xavier For Sale In Sector 168

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
1.6 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat In The Hemisphere For Sale In Jaypee Greens

The Hemisphere
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹7,513 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,198 sqft
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK House For Sale In Noida Extension Properties

Independent House, Noida Extension, Sector 3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹27,111 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,291 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
1.2 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Apartment In Saviour Victory One Amara For Sale In 1, Yakubpur Rd, Block A, Sector 85, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

saviour victory one amara  near SKs world school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹8,148 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
South-East
0.2 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 19

Standalone Building, A Block near Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹11,701 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,555 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
0.7 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry, Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida For Sale In Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida

Supertech Upcountry, Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida  Sector 22 D, Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry Plots For Sale In Sector 17a

Supertech Upcountry Plots  near Galgotia University, Plot No. TS01, Yamuna Expy, Sector 17A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Upcountry Plots For Sale In Sector 17a

near Galgotia University, Plot No. TS01, Yamuna Expy, Sector 17A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,295 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Supertech Upcountry Plots For Sale In Sector 17a

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹6,106 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
2,129 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

1 BHK Apartment In Aero City For Sale In Supertech Upcountry

Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry For Sale In Sector 17a

Supertech Upcountry   near Galgotia University, Plot No. TS01, Yamuna Expy, Sector 17A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry For Sale In Sector 18

Supertech Upcountry  First Floor, Wave Silver Tower, Sector 18, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry For Sale In Sector 18

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Upcountry Supertech For Sale In Sector 17a

Upcountry Supertech  Tower B1 Upcountry Supertech , sector 17A Yamuna express way
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Supertech Upcountry For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Supertech Upcountry  Shop No. 10, Sunehri Market Station, adjacent Metro Station Noida Sector 18, near Metro lift, Noida Sector 18
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹5,200 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 19

Independent House, Mother Dairy Milk Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹28,889 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
0.6 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block a without brokerage?

Yes! In Block a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block a?

Properties available in Block a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block a?

To determine property prices in Block a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.