nbrank,desc

4 - Properties for Sale in Sector 23 Faridabad

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22

Standalone Building, 31, 22 Feet Rd, Sector 22, Faridabad, Haryana 121005, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 221/5
West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, 33 Feet Rd, Block D2, Sanjay Colony near DC choudary DJ
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 231/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, , Sector 23 near R M Public Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 23,

Independent House, Block D2, Sanjay Colony, near Shree Ram Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23a

standalone building, Nikunj Communication, Housing Board Colony, Sector 23, Faridabad, Haryana, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, Opposite Park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 231/21

2 BHK Apartment In Housing Board Colony Sector 23 A For Sale In Sector 23

Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,412 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,360 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, Shanti Niketan School Road, near Chander Disposal Items
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationSector 12 StadiumSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, Gurudwara rd near MOBILE WORLD
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57 Lacs
₹8,143 per sq.ft.
₹32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, Sanjay colony near Bam Bhole Mandir Seva Samiti
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, Gurudwara Rd, Near VM Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹2,778 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood
Don't Know

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, NEAR FOUNTAIN PARK
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, Shanti Niketan School Rd, near Shivam Juice Corner
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹10,448 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, Gurudwara Rd near VM Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,652 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, 22 Feet Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/20

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 23a

Independent House, Sanjay Colony near Shri Dronacharya Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
315 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, 23, Block G, Sanjay Colony, Sector 23, Faridabad, Haryana 121005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹3,596 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, Sanjay Colony, Near Nims Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, Block G near Nims Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹8,539 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, Sanjay Colony, Near Nims Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹2,143 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Faridabad

Independent House, Sector 23 Near Nims Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,349 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,260 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23a

Independent House, Block G near Dhingra Tiffin Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹4,906 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,121 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, Sanjay Colony near Krishna Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹9,914 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, Hno 501, near by Gurudwara Road, Block G, Jawahar Colony, Faridabad, Haryana 121005 near GURUDWARA SHRI GURU SINGH SABHA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajiv Colony

Independent House, Sector 56A near Gaurav Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,809 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony,

Independent House, Hno 978/A, near by Gurudwara Road, near GURUDWARA SHRI GURU SINGH SABHA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹33,417 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,197 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, Sanjay Colony, near S.B.V.M.PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹7,600 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, Gurudwara Road, near GURUDWARA SHRI GURU SINGH SABHA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹39 Lacs
₹6,544 per sq.ft.
₹22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
596 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, Sector 23 near Huda Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹36 Lacs
₹3,673 per sq.ft.
₹20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Block a without brokerage?

Yes! In Block a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block a?

Properties available in Block a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Block a?

To determine property prices in Block a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Block a?