nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 52 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
1 BHK Villa In Aravali Apartment For Sale In Sector 52
Aravali Apartment near metro stsation
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Aravali Apartment For Sale In Sector 52
Aravali Apartment Aravali Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,241 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup

North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Aravali Apartment For Sale In Sector 52
Aravali Apartment Block D, Sector 52, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.8 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Vrunda Apartment For Sale In Sector 51
Hoshiyarpur, Near Shivalik Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Vrunda Apartment For Sale In Sector 51
Hoshiyarpur, Near Shivalik Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
0.6 km from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 52
Independent House, Block B near Adarsh Public School
Not under loan₹
₹6.3 Crores
₹29,717 per sq.ft.
₹3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 52
Standalone Building, Noida Sector 51 Metro Station rd near Primary Government School
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties
3 BHK House For Sale In 16, Sector 16b Rd, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ithaira, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Independent House, 16, Sector 16B Rd, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ithaira, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
1.5 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Apartment In Apartment For Sale In Sector 49
Apartment F Block near, Hanuman Temple
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Nature For Sale In Sector 52
Antriksh Nature JJ Colony, Sector 52, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹15,485 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Nature For Sale In Sector 52
Antriksh Nature Antriksh Nature
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹13,109 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Nature For Sale In Sector 52
Antriksh Nature Antriksh Nature
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 51
Standalone Building, GALI 1, Hoshiyarpur, Hoshiarpur Village, Near S.R. Public School
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹13,580 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
4 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 51
e block near metro station
Not under loan₹
₹9.6 Crores
₹38,400 per sq.ft.
₹5.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Tata Eureka Park Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 150, Noida
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2Â Sector 150, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
Under Loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,575 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Posh Society
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Tata Eureka Park Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 150, Noida
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2Â 15, Road, Kendriya Vihar, Sector 51, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹10,117 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,285 sqft
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 51
Standalone Building, Hoshiarpur Village NEAR Cloudnine Hospital - Noida
Not under loan₹
₹4.15 Crores
₹11,528 per sq.ft.
₹2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 51
Independent House, Gali Number 1 Hoshiarpur Village,NEAR Cloudnine Hospital - Noida
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹33,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 51
Independent House, saviytimarket rd near cloudnine hospital
Not under loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Block c without brokerage?
Yes! In Block c, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block c?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block c area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block c?
Properties available in Block c could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Block c?
To determine property prices in Block c, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.