nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sector 52 Noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sector 52 Noida for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 52
Independent House, City Centre Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
1 BHK Villa In Aravali Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 52
Aravali Apartment near metro stsation
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹9,167 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/6Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aravali Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 52
Aravali Apartment Aravali Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹12,241 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aravali Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 52
Aravali Apartment Block D, Sector 52, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201307
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.8 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vrunda Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 51
Hoshiyarpur, Near Shivalik Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.6 km from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vrunda Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 51
Hoshiyarpur, Near Shivalik Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Parking
0.6 km from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 52
Independent House, Block B near Adarsh Public School
Not under loan₹
₹6.3 Crores
₹29,717 per sq.ft.
₹3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,120 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 52
Standalone Building, Noida Sector 51 Metro Station rd near Primary Government School
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.6 km from Sector 52 Noida
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 16, Sector 16b Rd, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ithaira, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Independent House, 16, Sector 16B Rd, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ithaira, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
1.5 km from Sector 61
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 49
Apartment F Block near, Hanuman Temple
Not under loan₹
₹14 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
₹8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
0.8 km from Noida Sector 101
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Antriksh Nature For Sale In Sector 52
Antriksh Nature JJ Colony, Sector 52, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
Not under loan₹
₹2.56 Crores
₹15,485 per sq.ft.
₹1.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Antriksh Nature For Sale In Sector 52
Antriksh Nature Antriksh Nature
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹13,109 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
Antriksh Nature Antriksh Nature
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
1.0 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 51
Standalone Building, GALI 1, Hoshiyarpur, Hoshiarpur Village, Near S.R. Public School
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹13,580 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
405 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 51
e block near metro station
Not under loan₹
₹9.6 Crores
₹38,400 per sq.ft.
₹5.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tata Eureka Park Phase 2 For Sale In Sector 150, Noida
Tata Eureka Park Phase 2 15, Road, Kendriya Vihar, Sector 51, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201303, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 51
Standalone Building, Hoshiarpur Village NEAR Cloudnine Hospital - Noida
Not under loan₹
₹4.15 Crores
₹11,528 per sq.ft.
₹2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 51
Independent House, Gali Number 1 Hoshiarpur Village,NEAR Cloudnine Hospital - Noida
Not under loan₹
₹3.8 Crores
₹33,778 per sq.ft.
₹2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 51
Independent House, saviytimarket rd near cloudnine hospital
Not under loan₹
₹5.2 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹2.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.5 km from Sector 34 Noida
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Block c?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Block c’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Block c ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block c?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block c, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.