nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 22 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Patwari
Eros Sampoornam Sector 2, Plot No GH-01 West, Patwari, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.45 Crores
₹9,295 per sq.ft.
₹83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/6East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Patwari
eros sampoornam sector 2, near Eros sampoornam
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹9,048 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup

Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Y3-1703,eros Sampoornam For Sale In Eros Sampoornam
Puneet Kumar 88000002026-03-212 BHK Flat In Y3-1703,eros Sampoornam For Sale In Eros SampoornamY32 BHK Flat In Y3-1703,eros Sampoornam For Sale In Eros SampoornamEros Sampoornamgreater_noida2 BHK Flat In Y3-1703,eros Sampoornam For Sale In Eros SampoornamEros Sampoornamgreater_noidaUnder Loan₹
₹88 Lacs
₹8,302 per sq.ft.
₹50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Sector 22
Eros Sampoornam Graater noida, Sector-2, west, Patwari, Noida, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹12,821 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,560 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Sector 2
Eros Sampoornam Mtr Road Noida Phase-2, Sector 2 Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹14,484 per sq.ft.
₹85,255/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Sector 2
Eros Sampoornam Eros Sampoornam, Aachman Marg, Sector 2, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207,Supertech Eco Village 1 Tower No. D3
Not under loan₹
₹1.49 Crores
₹14,484 per sq.ft.
₹85,255/Month
Estimated EMI
1,027 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Eros Sampoornam For Sale In Greater Noida Sector2
Eros Sampoornam near ek maurty chowk
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,075 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,060 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22
Standalone Building, Sector 22 Block I Rd, near Shiv Mandir Sec-22
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹34,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22
Independent House, A Block, on Noida Stadium Main road
Not under loan₹
₹5.25 Crores
₹26,250 per sq.ft.
₹3.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sec 22d
Standalone Building, near ajnara,GH-04/2, Sec, 22D, Yamuna Expy, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 203207
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22
Independent House, Block J Rd near Sunshine PG
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,665 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,324 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK Apartment In Dda Janta Flats For Sale In Sector 22
dda janta flats altmas rd near hotel royal paradise
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12
standalone building, Amaltash marg near HP PETROL PUMP BHAGWATI SERVICE STATION
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12
Standalone Building, Sector 12 near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹14,063 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22
Independent House, Chora Sadatpur near Citizen Co-operative Bank Ltd
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 22
Independent House, Near Purana Shiv Mandir and Income Tax Office Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹6,410 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Sec 22 Mungfali Shop
Independent House, Chora Sadatpur near Vidya Devi Public School
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22 Block G Rd
Independent House, E31 sector22
Not under loan₹
₹97 Lacs
₹13,857 per sq.ft.
₹55,595/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK Apartment In Janta Flats For Sale In Sector 12
Janta Flats Block Z, Near Mother Dairy
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 12
Standalone Building, Buddh Vihar, near Mother Dairy
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹14,815 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
270 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 22
Standalone Building, Chora Sadatpur near Somerville School
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹1,966 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22
Independent House, E-296b, Sector 22,near Mamta Sweets
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 22
Independent House, Chora Sadatpur, Block E, near Somerville School
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹19,956 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
451 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 5
Independent House, Chora Sadatpur,NEAR Somerville School
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Block j without brokerage?
Yes! In Block j, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Block j?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Block j area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Block j?
Properties available in Block j could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Block j?
To determine property prices in Block j, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Block j?