nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Sector 10 Noida

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Arihant Abode

Standalone Building, vedpura
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Arihant Abode1/6
South
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, Vaishali

3 BHK Apartment In Irish Platinum For Sale In C Block, Sector 10

Irish Platinum  C Block, Sector 10, Noida Extension
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹12,230 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Irish Platinum For Sale  In C Block, Sector 101/4
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Kotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiMax Super Speciality Hospital, VaishaliBotanical Garden
2.0 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Apartment In Irish Platinum For Sale In Sector 10 Greater Noida West

Irish Platinum  C Block, Sector 10, Noida Extension, Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.63 Crores
₹12,233 per sq.ft.
₹1.51 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,150 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Noida Sec.16 Metro Station
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Irish Platinum For Sale In Irish Platinum

Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹13,905 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Irish Platinum For Sale  In Irish Platinum
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

3 BHK Flat In Jalvayu Vihar, Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Sector 21

Jal Vayu Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Jalvayu Vihar, Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale  In Sector 211/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Sector-21

Jal Vayu Vihar  c Block Market, Jal Vayu Vihar, C-Block, Sector 21
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Sector-21

Jal Vayu Vihar  E-Block Market, Jal Vayu Vihar, C-Block, Sector 21
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹17,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar, Sector 25 For Sale In Sector 21

Jal Vayu Vihar, Sector 25  Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar, Sector 21, Sector 21 For Sale In Sector 21

Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar, Sector 21 For Sale In ****** 21,

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in C block without brokerage?

Yes! In C block, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in C block?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the C block area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in C block?

Properties available in C block could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in C block?

To determine property prices in C block, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in C block?