nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Gharora Faridabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 2

Tirkha Colony near Pathwari Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.22 Crores
₹4,236 per sq.ft.
69,923/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 64

Independent House, Ballabgarh Milk Plant Road near Rawal Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,880 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 641/7
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Raghubir Colony Near prachin beliram shiv mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBallabgarh Bus StandBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadEscorts Mujesar

4 BHK Apartment In Royal Cghs For Sale In Royal Cghs

Royal CGHS  701,Royal CGHS,Sector-2,PlotNo-28,Faridabad,Haryana-121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,292 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Arya Nagar, near D.A.V. Public School - Ballabhgarh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 2

Standalone Building, Ballabhgarh near D.A.V. Public School -
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

3 BHK Flat In Mvn Athens For Sale In Ballabhgarh

MVN Athens, Sihi Gate Road, Tigaon Rd, Shiv Colony, Ballabhgarh, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,028 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,659 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

2 BHK Flat In Sudarshan Kunj For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

4+ BHK Flat In Sb For Sale In Ballabhgarh

street no-3 , sec-3 near haldiram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,300 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,602 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhState Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 Faridabad

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 3

Standalone Building, Raja Nahar Singh Colony, near Shri Ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Mohna Rd ,Sector 1,near Bhavya Kalyani Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,160 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
625 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In 310

Independent House, Bhudatt Colony Gali no Five Ballabgarh
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 3

Independent House, Raja Nahar Singh Colony near Vidya Mansion - Pg service for girls
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

1 BHK House For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Nahar Singh Colony, near Fly To Web – Website Development & Digital Marketing Agency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹38,636 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Mohna Road, near Lokdeep Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹4,722 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Kundan Colony near Kundan Green Valley Schoo
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹2,401 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
4,165 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Tigaon Rd near KK Concrete Products Pvt. Ltd.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ballabgarh

Independent House, Mohna road near Gupta hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
2.0 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Ballabgarh

Independent House, 88PH+97Q, Bhatia Colony, Kundan Colony, Sector 2, near Govt Primary School, Ballabgarh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Yadav Colony near Centre Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹8,594 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
512 sqft
Builtup
1/8
2.0 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties

4 BHK House For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Sector 4 near Chemist Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,680 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,282 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4 BHK House For Sale In Yadav Colony, Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Near HDFC Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, yadav colony Near yadav dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹5,083 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Builtup
1/7
2.0 km from Raja Nahar Singh (Ballabhgarh)
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK House For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Independent House, Mohna Rd near Yadav dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

Standalone Building, Sector 1 near Yadav Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Gharora without brokerage?

Yes! In Gharora, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Gharora?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Gharora area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Gharora?

Properties available in Gharora could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Gharora?

To determine property prices in Gharora, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Gharora?