nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 52 Faridabad

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK House For Sale In New Industrial Township

Independent House, Near Chacha Chowk, 30 Feet Sohna Road N.I.T, Parvatiya Colony, New Industrial Township, Faridabad, Haryana 121005
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹6,633 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
603 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In New Industrial Township
Commute Friendly
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationNh-3 Sports Complex( Kickboxing Training Center)Fortis Escorts Hospital, FaridabadBata Chowk

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 52

Standalone Building, Parvatiya Colony near Raj Convent Sr Sec School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹1,753 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
2,852 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhFortis Escorts Hospital, FaridabadBata Chowk

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, Parvatiya Colony Near Bal Kalyan Public High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹2,809 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationFitFortis Escorts Hospital, FaridabadBata Chowk

1 BHK House For Sale In New Industrial Township

Independent House, 30 feet road near TRaj Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,068 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 52

Standalone building, Saran School Rd, Parvatiya Colony Near Nain Vatika
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹1,750 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/19
Commute Friendly
South

1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, Parvatiya Colony NEAR GD Modern Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹10,938 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, Parvatiya Colony near NVM Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-West

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, Saran School Road near SDM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,185 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
675 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, Parvatiya Colony, near St Tarachand Senior Secondary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹4,861 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
720 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In , Jawahar Colony

Parvatiya Colony near Tiwari Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Jawahar Colony

Independent House, Parvatiya Colony near Tiwari Sweets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,667 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, Parvatiya Colony near Delhi Pustak bandar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, Parvatiya Colony, near Siddh Dev Shakti Pawan Dham Shivani Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Commute Friendly
South

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 52

Independent House, Parvatiya Colony nera Vidyasagar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹2,963 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationBallabgarhSarvodaya Hospital, Sec 8 FaridabadBata Chowk

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Jeevan nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Jeevan nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Jeevan nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Jeevan nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Jeevan nagar?

Properties available in Jeevan nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Jeevan nagar?

To determine property prices in Jeevan nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.