nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Kumbharwada Pune

2 BHK Flat In Swapna Nagri Chs For Sale In Saswad

Sonori Rd Near Jaydeep Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,690 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Swapna Nagri Chs For Sale  In Saswad 1/12
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 BHK Flat In Om Rudra Park For Sale In Om Rudra Park Building

Unnamed Road, Kumbharwada, Saswad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Om Rudra Park For Sale  In Om Rudra Park Building
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 RK House For Sale In Saswad

Independent House, Burud Ali Rd near Rajlakshmi Biryani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4,500
₹9 per sq.ft.
25/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

Showing properties near your searched localities

Unnamed Road, Kumbharwada, Saswad, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,774 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

2 BHK Apartment In Aasara Smart Nest Samruddhi For Sale In Saswad

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹4,309 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,671 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aasara Smart Nest Samruddhi For Sale  In Saswad1/10
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

3 BHK House For Sale In Saswad

Independent House, Sidhheshwar Colony Near Sangameshwar Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

2 BHK Flat In Swapna Nagri Chs For Sale In Saswad

Sonori Rd Near Jaydeep Mangal Karyalaya
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,690 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,084 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 BHK Apartment In Mauli Aangan For Sale In Saswad

Mauli Aangan  Kumbharwada,Near Solanki Brothers Jewellers
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,738 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
610 sqft
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 RK House For Sale In Saswad

Independent House, Burud Ali Rd near Rajlakshmi Biryani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4,500
₹9 per sq.ft.
25/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 BHK Flat In Gokul Heights For Sale In Saswad

Sidhheshwar Colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

2 BHK House For Sale In Ekhatpur

Independent House, Saswad, near Samruddhi Malhar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,701 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 BHK Apartment In Shree Siddhivinayak Grand Orchid For Sale In Saswad

Shree Siddhivinayak Grand Orchid  Shree Siddhivinayak Construction Group Grand Orchid,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹4,762 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

2 BHK Apartment In Samruddhi Malhar For Sale In Saswad

Samruddhi malhar  Ekhatpur, near Samruddhi malhar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,818 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 BHK Flat In Grand Orchid For Sale In Saswad

Grand Orchid ,Opp. Kirloskar Chillers,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

2 BHK Apartment In Shreenath Complex For Sale In Saswad

Shreenath complex  Behind shivaji english medium school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,797 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Parking
Nearby: FursungiMega CityRosewood Society GymNoble Hospitals & Research CentreVaibhav Multiplex

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Saswad

standalone building, Ambodi Rd Near Purandar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Lacs
₹1,600 per sq.ft.
6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 BHK Apartment In Vedant Appartment For Sale In Saswad

Vedant Appartment   Hivarkar Mala near Shree Nath Bhel Stall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹4,091 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 RK Flat In Standlone Building For Sale In Saswad

Ambodi Rd Near Purandar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
5,731/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 BHK Flat In Mhada Colony For Sale In Saswad

Shri Swami Samarth Society, near Purandar High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.9 Lacs
₹1,800 per sq.ft.
5,674/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

2 BHK House For Sale In Saswad

Independent House, sawanr hiware road near savai hotel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 BHK Apartment In Parth Shree Laxmi Narayan Heights For Sale In Saswad

Parth Shree Laxmi Narayan Heights  Parth Shree Laxmi Narayan Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹3,846 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 BHK Flat In Karha Samruddhi For Sale In Saswad

Tal-Purandhar,Dist-near Vishwaniranjan Eye Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,492 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

2 BHK Flat In Suyog Sahakari Society For Sale In Kasba Peth

Suyog Society Raykarmala road dhayari pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹3,462 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/70
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedBibwewadiFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Ruby Hall ClinicCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Saswad

Standalone Building, Saswad - Bopdev - Pune Rd, Swarna Nagari near M.E.S. Waghire High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

4+ BHK Flat In Shree Apartment For Sale In Saswad

Sonori saswad road near Shree Swami Samarth Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹3,667 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

1 BHK Flat In Moreya Society For Sale In Saswad

Pandhurpur rd near HP PETROL PUMP and Amol Enterprises
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,615 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

2 BHK Flat In Unity Complex For Sale In Saswad

Shop No 1 Hivare, Road, Saswad, Maharashtra 412301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
54 Lacs
₹5,510 per sq.ft.
30,949/Month
Estimated EMI
980 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

2 BHK Flat In Suvarnnagari For Sale In Saswad St Stand

Saswad Pune Road near Saswad ST Stand and HP PETROL PUMP - RAJENDRA SERVICE CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,848 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: swapnanagariSamrudhee MalharGaneshpuram Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Kumbharwada without brokerage?

Yes! In Kumbharwada, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Kumbharwada?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Kumbharwada area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Kumbharwada?

Properties available in Kumbharwada could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Kumbharwada?

To determine property prices in Kumbharwada, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Kumbharwada?