nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Doctor Homi Bhabha Road Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Silvanus Apartments For Sale In Pashan

Silvanus Apartments  Mansarovar, Panchawati, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Silvanus Apartments For Sale  In Pashan
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Jupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Mantri Riviera For Sale In Bopodi

Mantri Riviera  Pragati Nagar, near Pune IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,310 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Mantri Riviera For Sale  In Bopodi
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Flat In Sopan Baug Apartment For Sale In Pashan

Panchvati near New Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹14,916 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
1/36

3 BHK Apartment In Success Towers For Sale In Pashan

Success Towers  State Bank Nagar, NCL Coop Housing Society, Panchawati, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,123 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK House For Sale In Pashan

Independent House, dr homi babha rd,near arde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

1 BHK Apartment In Meera Nagar Terrace For Sale In Koregaon Park

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,117 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kuldevta Society For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Bhujbal Rd, near Savitribai Phule Sabhagruh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,174 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Neeljyoti Society For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Bhujbal Rd near Savitribai Phule Sabhagruh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Priyadarshini Co-operative Housing Society For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalAlka Talkies

3 BHK Flat In Kuldevta Society For Sale In Niljyoti Society, Gokhalenagar

kuldevta society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,174 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat In Niljyot Society For Sale In Niljyoti Society, Gokhalenagar

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK House For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, Sutardara Near Gujar heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.9 Lacs
₹2,520 per sq.ft.
₹10,832/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan

Ramari KLS Supremus  Someshwarwadi,Pashan, Pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹57.99 Lacs
₹6,681 per sq.ft.
₹33,236/Month
Estimated EMI
868 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalRahul 70 MM

2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan

Ramari KLS Supremus  Ramari KLS Supremus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
₹41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Ramari Kls Supremus For Sale In Pashan

Not under loan₹
₹67 Lacs
₹11,020 per sq.ft.
₹38,400/Month
Estimated EMI
608 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Aundh, Pune - Branch & ATMKothrud DepotAnahat Yoga ClassesJupiter HospitalCinepolis

1 RK House For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, Silver Crest Hill Town Rd near Mahalaxmi Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK House For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Independent House, Janawadi Rd near Vitthal Rukhmai Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Apartment In Amar Landmark For Sale In Baner

Amar Landmark  Baner, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹11 Crores
₹21,658 per sq.ft.
₹6.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,079 sqft
Builtup
1/11
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sahadeo Avenue, Pashan For Sale In Pashan

Sahadeo Avenue, Pashan  Someshwarwadi, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,865 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Apartment In Sahadev Avenue For Sale In Baner Phata

sahadev avenue  4, 2nd floor, Sahadev Avenue, Someshwarwadi, Pashan, 411008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,471 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
955 sqft
Builtup
1/27

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma One Society For Sale In Kothrud

Sigma One Society  Sigma One Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,514 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 RK Apartment In Navnath Housing Society For Sale In Navnath Society

Navnath Housing Society  Ganesh mini.market, Janwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

2 BHK Apartment In Angal Nakshatra For Sale In Pashan

Angal Nakshatra  Pashan, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,515 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
998 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Nakshatra I Land Moshi For Sale In Moshi

Nakshatra i land moshi  Survey No. 669, Pune-Nashik Highway, Moshi Alandi Road, Pune, Maharashtra 412105
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹38 Lacs
₹5,846 per sq.ft.
₹21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 RK Flat In Navnath Society For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Janwadi Near Shri Navnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Mantri avenue 2 without brokerage?

Yes! In Mantri avenue 2, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Mantri avenue 2?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Mantri avenue 2 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Mantri avenue 2?

Properties available in Mantri avenue 2 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Mantri avenue 2?

To determine property prices in Mantri avenue 2, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.