nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 92 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
3 BHK House For Sale In 1, Yakubpur Rd, Block A, Sector 85, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
Independent House, Haridwar Patanjali yogpith Delhi Highway to Haridwar
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4West
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Nature For Sale In Yakubpur
Antriksh Nature sector 52
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/4Commute Friendly
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Puravanchal Royal Park For Sale In Sector 137
puravanchal royal park B-30, Janpath Marg, Block C, Sector 85 near India TV
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 85
Independent House, Janpath Marg Block C NEAR India TV
Not under loan₹
₹8.25 Crores
₹41,250 per sq.ft.
₹4.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 91
Independent House, G97X+WC8 near Pushta Police Chowki
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹3,175 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 92,
Independent House, Yakubpur near Sector 83 Metro Station
Not under loan₹
₹20 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
₹11.46 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 92
Independent House, block b near Manor Inn Suites
Not under loan₹
₹12.5 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹7.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Elexzander E For Sale In Sector 93b
elexzander EÂ Sector 93B, Bajidpur, Gautam Buddha Nagar, Uttar Pradesh
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,635 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,599 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Super Mig Express View Apartment For Sale In Sector 93
Super Mig Express View Apartment Express View Apartment, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,308 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
Parking
1.7 km from NSEZ
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Super Mig Express View Apartment, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93
Super Mig Express View Apartment, Sector 93Â 4-B, Express View Apartment, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,331 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,210 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
1.7 km from NSEZ
Explore More Properties
Super Mig Express View Apartment Gate No 4, Express View Apartment, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹8,636 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
1.7 km from NSEZ
Explore More Properties
Super Mig Express View Apartment Express View Apartment, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Express View Apartments For Sale In Sector 93, Noida
Express View Apartments express view apartment sec-93
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/32
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Express View Apartments, Sector 93 For Sale In Sector 93
Express View Apartments, Sector 93Â Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
Under Loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Express View Apartments For Sale In Sector 93
Express View Apartments Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,174 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Express View Apartment For Sale In Sector 93
Express View Apartment Express View Apartment, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹15,254 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Not under loan₹
₹1.35 Crores
₹11,739 per sq.ft.
₹77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Rich Residency For Sale In Sector 137
Rich residency Fresco Chowk, near Metro Station, Sector 137
Not under loan₹
₹79 Lacs
₹7,349 per sq.ft.
₹45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
1,075 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
0.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Aanada For Sale In Prayagraj
Omaxe aanada Naini, Chak Babura Alimabad, Uttar Pradesh 211008
Not under loan₹
₹81 Lacs
₹5,436 per sq.ft.
₹46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,490 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Greenwood For Sale In Sector 93b
Omaxe Greenwood Sector 93B, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
South
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Omaxe Forest Spa For Sale In Sector 93b
Omaxe Forest Spa Sector 93B, Noida
Not under loan₹
₹6.5 Crores
₹14,444 per sq.ft.
₹3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Exclusive Deal
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Janta Apartments For Sale In Sector 82
janta apartments Pocket 12, near Mother diary,
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,500 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Silvercity For Sale In Sector 93
Purvanchal Silvercity 17 owers, Silver City, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹14,134 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,415 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Purvanchal Silver City For Sale In Sector 93a
Purvanchal Silver City 17 owers, Silver City, Sector 93, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
Not under loan₹
₹6 Crores
₹19,355 per sq.ft.
₹3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Omaxe the forest without brokerage?
Yes! In Omaxe the forest, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Omaxe the forest?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Omaxe the forest area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Omaxe the forest?
Properties available in Omaxe the forest could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Omaxe the forest?
To determine property prices in Omaxe the forest, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.