nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 138 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Horizon Iridia For Sale In Sector 86
Horizon Iridia Sector-86, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/4East
Parking
1 BHK House For Sale In Sector 86
Independent House, Illahabas, near Vivekâs Home
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 89
Independent House, Sector 89 near Purana kuan
Not under loan₹
₹85 Lacs
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
₹48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 86
Independent House, Illahabas near ACTIVE PUPIL ACADEMY
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹3,305 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,539 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Blgc Super For Sale In Sector 110
BLGC super near Government hospital
Not under loan₹
₹4 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 86
standalone building, Yakubpur, near Dev Goutam Buddha Public School Noida
Not under loan₹
₹2.25 Crores
₹4,397 per sq.ft.
₹1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,117 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 86
Independent House, Illahabas near Dev Goutam Buddha Public School Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹2,494 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
6,015 sqft
Apartment Type
30
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 86
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 140,
Independent House, house 118 . gali no. 6 . A block . saraswati enclave sector.143 Noida
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Puravanchal Royal Park For Sale In Sector 137
puravanchal royal park B-30, Janpath Marg, Block C, Sector 85 near India TV
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 85
Independent House, Janpath Marg Block C NEAR India TV
Not under loan₹
₹8.25 Crores
₹41,250 per sq.ft.
₹4.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In 1, Yakubpur Rd, Block A, Sector 85, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India
Independent House, Haridwar Patanjali yogpith Delhi Highway to Haridwar
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
0.2 km from Noida Sector 83
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Antriksh Nature For Sale In Yakubpur
Antriksh Nature sector 52
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Kulesara
Standalone Building, Pusta Rd,near DVM Public School
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
1 RK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, tyagi market, Near Baba mohan ram Mandir
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Pushta Rd, near hindon river,near,Sai Hospital (Multispeciality Hospital)
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Pusta Road, near DVM Public School
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kulesara
Standalone Building, Madhuvan Vihar, near DVM Public School
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Madhuban Vihar
Independent House, Madhuban Vihar Pusta Rd, Kulesara Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh near DVM public school
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Pusta Road, Madhuvan Vihar near DVM Public School
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Madhuban Vihar, Pusta Rd,near,DVM Public School
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Madhuban Vihar, near DVM Public SchoolPusta Rd, Kulesara, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kulesara
Pusta Road, Barat Ghar, hr international public school
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Kulesara
Kanchan Vihar, near The Heritage Public School
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara
Independent House, Gali No: 5, Aadarsh Vihar, Pusta Road, Kanchan Vihar, Kulesara, Greater Noida, near Modern dav public school kulesra g noida up
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Sector 138 without brokerage?
Yes! In Sector 138, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 138?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 138 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 138?
Properties available in Sector 138 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Sector 138?
To determine property prices in Sector 138, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.