nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 140 Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 140,

Independent House, house 118 . gali no. 6 . A block . saraswati enclave sector.143 Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,472 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Sector 140,1/5
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Haldwani ModeGolden palms gymFelix Hospital
1.8 km from Noida Sector 137
Explore More Properties

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kulesara

Standalone Building, Pusta Rd,near DVM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1 RK Flat For Sale  In Kulesara1/5

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone For Sale In Kulesara

Kanchan Vihar, near The Heritage Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹4,938 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
2,430 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, Pusta Road, near DVM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹3,889 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, tyagi market, Near Baba mohan ram Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹36,667 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kulesara

Standalone Building, Madhuvan Vihar, near DVM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2Metro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital

4 BHK House For Sale In Madhuban Vihar

Independent House, Madhuban Vihar Pusta Rd, Kulesara Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh near DVM public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, Pusta Road, Madhuvan Vihar near DVM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, Gali No: 5, Aadarsh Vihar, Pusta Road, Kanchan Vihar, Kulesara, Greater Noida, near Modern dav public school kulesra g noida up
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, Madhuban Vihar, Pusta Rd,near,DVM Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, Madhuban Vihar, near DVM Public SchoolPusta Rd, Kulesara, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹4,737 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kulesara

Pusta Road, Barat Ghar, hr international public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹3,611 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, Pushta Rd, near hindon river,near,Sai Hospital (Multispeciality Hospital)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.1 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
₹63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, Kanchan Vihar near Vedanta Convent School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹65 Lacs
₹6,813 per sq.ft.
₹37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
954 sqft

1 RK House For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, Kulesara RD NEAR S V M public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹47 Lacs
₹13,429 per sq.ft.
₹26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, dadri main rd near SBI Grahak Sewa Kendra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹4,627 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,513 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kulesara

standalone building, G blok, Gali Number 1 near New shiv mandir nr mohit home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,241 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Gcgv+7fx, Kulesara, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306, India

Independent House, opposite CNG PUMP
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹12 Lacs
₹2,243 per sq.ft.
₹6,877/Month
Estimated EMI
535 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 RK House For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, Ramjanki colony near by tyagi ji ka hanuman mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, Gali Number 4, Sanjay vihar near Vandana electronics sale & service
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹1,222 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Noida - Phase 2, NSEZHaldwani ModeGolden palms gymFelix Hospital

2 BHK Villa In Vimla Vihar Extension 2 For Sale In Kulesara

Kulesara, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
618 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara

Independent House, maharaja water plant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹42 Lacs
₹6,919 per sq.ft.
₹24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Dam Building For Sale In Kulesara

Sai Dam Building   village haldoni Mod near Baba Mohelram Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹9,674 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Engineering Apartment For Sale In Kulesara

haldoni Mod , near Baba Mohan Ram Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹3,951 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4 BHK House For Sale In Kulesara,

Independent House, village, haldoni, Mod, near Baba Mohan Ram Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹3,745 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,335 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Hawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!Metro Station Sector 137Golden palms gymFelix Hospital

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 140 without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 140, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 140?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 140 area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 140?

Properties available in Sector 140 could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 140?

To determine property prices in Sector 140, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.