nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Thite Nagar Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Orchid Society For Sale In Manjari Budruk

Orchid society  Orchid society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Orchid Society For Sale  In Manjari Budruk
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassFitness Club Kumar PresidencyNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood Multiplex

2 BHK Apartment In Sai The Orchid, Wagholi For Sale In Wagholi

Sai The Orchid, Wagholi  Wagholi, Pune, Maharashtra 412207
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹5,301 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
981 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sai The Orchid, Wagholi For Sale  In Wagholi1/12

3 BHK House For Sale In Kharadi

Independent House, Vatsalya Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
₹2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Apartment In Tara Angan For Sale In Mundhwa

Tara angan  Sasane Colony, Shankar Nagar,near Florida Estater
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹30 Lacs
₹5,682 per sq.ft.
₹17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
528 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tara Angan For Sale  In  Mundhwa1/17

1 BHK Apartment In Tara Angan For Sale In Mundhwa

tara angan  Keshav Nagar, near Sambhaji Chowk,Mahalaxmi Supermarket
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹31 Lacs
₹5,107 per sq.ft.
₹17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
607 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Tara Angan For Sale  In Mundhwa
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Prabha Leela For Sale In Mundhwa

Prabha Leela  Keshav Nagar, Near St. Oscar Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,405 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK House For Sale In Mundhwa

Independent House, Keshav Nagar, near St. Oscar Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Residency For Sale In Mundhwa

Vijay Residency  Near Florida Estate, Keshav Nagar, Pune-444504, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,291 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
763 sqft
Builtup
1/22

2 BHK Flat In Vijay Recidancy,keshav Nagar For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Mayureshwar Colony, near St. Oscar Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹6,154 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
780 sqft

1 RK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Mundhwa

Keshav Nagar Near St. Oscar Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹17 Lacs
₹5,075 per sq.ft.
₹9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Padmavati Hights For Sale In Mundhwa

padmavati hights  Keshav Nagar, near St. Oscar Convent High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East

1 BHK Apartment In Prabha Leela For Sale In Mundhwa

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Mundhwa

Independent House, Keshav Nagar, near Zakas Mitra Mandal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹3,056 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Vijay Residency For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

Vijay Residency  Vijay Residency Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹4,896 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,062 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Apartment In Technocrat Rukmini Gods Abode For Sale In Mundhwa

Technocrat Rukmini Gods Abode  Technocrat Rukmini Building Gods Abode
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,752 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft

2 BHK House For Sale In Mundhwa

flat no 10 vijayresidency mayureshwar coliny keshavnagar mundwa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹52 Lacs
₹6,265 per sq.ft.
₹29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
830 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Flat In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Mundhwa

Keshav Nagar NEAR Vijay Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,789 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft

1 BHK Apartment In Rukmini Apartment For Sale In Mundhwa

Rukmini Apartment  Y junction, Shivaji chowk, Keshav Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Prabha Lila Housing Society For Sale In Mundhwa

Prabha lila Housing society  Mayureshwar Colony Near Bolai mata mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Sai Villa Apartment For Sale In Wadgaon Sheri

Sai villa Apartment  Bollywood Multiplex
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Flat In Little Homes Reality For Sale In Keshavnagar

sambhaji chowk near PUNE CANTONMENT BANK and R.K Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹23 Lacs
₹4,510 per sq.ft.
₹13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft

1 BHK Flat In Rukmani Gods Apartment For Sale In Mumbra

Keshav Nagar, near R.K.Engineering Works
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa

Independent House, Mayureshwar Colony near Tulja Bhavani Mandir and The art hoonar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹20 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
₹11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Apartment In Chintamani Heights For Sale In Mundhwa

chintamani heights  Keshav Nagar Road near cantonment bank lane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
605 sqft
Parking
Nearby: B T Kawade RoadKharadi BypassNoble Hospitals & Research CentreBollywood MultiplexNalini Park

1 BHK Apartment In Technocrat Anita Building For Sale In Keshav Nagar

Technocrat Anita Building  314, Pawar Wasti Rd, Sr. No. 5, Sharad Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹48 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Flat In Anita Building For Sale In Mundhwa

Keshav Nagar Rd, Sr. No. 5, Sharad Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹51 Lacs
₹5,403 per sq.ft.
₹29,230/Month
Estimated EMI
944 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Apartment In Keshav Leela Polaris For Sale In Mundhwa

Keshav Leela Polaris  Keshav Leela Polaris
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹6,636 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Keshav Leela Polaris For Sale In Mundhwa

Keshav Leela Polaris  Sasane Colony, Keshav Nagar, Mundhwa, Pune, Maharashtra 411036
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/18

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Raghoba patil nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Raghoba patil nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Raghoba patil nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Raghoba patil nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Raghoba patil nagar?

Properties available in Raghoba patil nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Raghoba patil nagar?

To determine property prices in Raghoba patil nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.