nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale in Sector 63 Noida
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Apartment In Neelkanth Sector 49 For Sale In Sector 49
neelkanth sector 49Â H96H+J3V, Hanuman Vihar, Natthu Colony, Baraula, Sector 49, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304
Under Loan₹
₹21.5 Lacs
₹4,026 per sq.ft.
₹12,322/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft

Parking
1.2 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
4 BHK Apartment In Shatabdi Rail Vihar, Sector 62 For Sale In Sector 62
Shatabdi Rail Vihar, Sector 62Â Adjacent to Fortis Hospital Sector 62
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,034 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/10East
Parking
1.3 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Shatabdi Rail Vihar For Sale In Sector 62
Shatabdi Rail Vihar Shatabdi Rail Vihar
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
4 BHK Apartment In Telecom City Apartment For Sale In Sector 62
Telecom City Apartment Telecom City Apartments
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹10,390 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,925 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
1.2 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
3 BHK House For Sale In Sector-62
Independent House, Rani Ramgarh Rd Near GenNext
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 62
Independent House, B Block Rd near Fortis Radiology
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹20,468 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,710 sqft
Parking
4 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 62
Standalone Building, B-22, Rasoolpur Nawada, D Block, near Fortis Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Sector 62
khora near Fortis Hospital lal mandir
Not under loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
225 sqft
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
shatabdi rail vihar block D Near Fortis Hospital Noida | Best Hospital in Noida
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.4 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
4+ BHK Flat In Palm Olympia For Sale In Sector 62
Block B, Industrial Area, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India 201301
Not under loan₹
₹3.15 Crores
₹12,319 per sq.ft.
₹1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,557 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2 BHK Villa In Palm Olympia For Sale In Sector 62
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹8,175 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1 RK Flat For Sale In Sector 63
Standalone Building, B Block near Sector 62 Noida metro station
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Parking
1.3 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 62
Industrial Area metro station
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,659 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
914 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.3 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Galaxy Royale For Sale In Greater Noida Projects
Gaur City 2, near Galleria Market
Not under loan₹
₹1.04 Crores
₹8,703 per sq.ft.
₹59,607/Month
Estimated EMI
1,195 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Salora Vihar For Sale In Sector 62
Salora Vihar Salora Vihar C Block, Phase 2, Industrial Area, Sector 62 Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201309 India
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹10,720 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,166 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Salora Vihar, Sector 62, Noida For Sale In Sector 62, Noida
Salora Vihar, Sector 62, Noida Salora Vihar, C Block, Phase 2, Industrial Area, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Parking
1.6 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
1 BHK Apartment In Laxmi Apartment For Sale In Sector 62
laxmi apartment B Block Rd, near Mithaas
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Golden Nest Society For Sale In Sector 62
Golden Nest Society Golden Nest Society
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹4,706 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Sharmdeep Apartment For Sale In Sector 62
Sharmdeep Apartment B 9/A, Block B,, Industrial Area, Sector 62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201309, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,970 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Snehkunj Apartments, For Sale In Sector 62
Snehkunj Apartments, 58/13 Sector 62 Rd, C Block, Phase 2, Industrial Area
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/13
North-East
Parking
1.6 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Flat In Sneh Kunj Apartments For Sale In Sector 62
Near Fortis Hospital
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹11,351 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
1.6 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Noida One For Sale In Sector 62
Noida One Noida One
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹750 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
1.6 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
3 BHK Apartment In Trikuta Hills For Sale In Sector-62
Trikuta Hills Plot No 5827, Sector-62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
3 BHK Apartment In Yarrows Apartment For Sale In Yarrows Apartments
Yarrows Apartment yarrow apt
Not under loan₹
₹3.25 Crores
₹20,313 per sq.ft.
₹1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.7 km from Noida Electronic City
Explore More Properties
2 BHK Apartment In Rajat Vihar For Sale In Sector 62
Rajat Vihar Sector-62, Noida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
Under Loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,909 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/23
North-East
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Rasoolpur without brokerage?
Yes! In Rasoolpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Rasoolpur?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Rasoolpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Rasoolpur?
Properties available in Rasoolpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Rasoolpur?
To determine property prices in Rasoolpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.
What are the types of properties for sale in Rasoolpur?