nbrank,desc

9 - Properties for Sale in Sector 63 A Noida

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 63 A

Independent House, Faridabad - Noida - Ghaziabad Expy near Baba Medical and Diagnostic Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6.75 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
3.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 63 A1/4
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportCENTRAL BANK OF INDIA - INDIRAPURAM BranchNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 63 A

Independent House, Faridabad - Noida - Ghaziabad Expy Near baba medical hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹36,111 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 63 A1/12

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 63 A

standalone building, Pusta Rd, NEAR Hanuman Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹4,444 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
3,375 sqft
Builtup
1/9
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 63 A

Independent House, SH138 Block D Sector 63 A Noida near Baba Medical and Diagnostic Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
6 Crores
₹67,340 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
891 sqft
Builtup
1/14

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 63 A

Independent House, Faridabad - Noida - Ghaziabad Expy near Police Station Sector 63
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 63 A,

Chhajarsi Colony, near Al Falah Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportState Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Noida Sector 62ROCK GYMFortis Hospital, Noida

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector-63a

Independent House, Sector 63 A near Deepak park
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹26,860 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
968 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 63 A

Standalone Building, Sector 63 A Rd near Sunder PG Girls/Boys
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹9,096 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,869 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 63a

Independent House, Sector 63 Rd Near Jeevan Hospital 24x7
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.6 Crores
₹35,398 per sq.ft.
3.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,582 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 49

standalone building, chotpur colony near LifeLine Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 63

Independent House, Chotpur Rd, Chotpur Colony near Chetram Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹1,000 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 63
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 63

Independent House, Chotpur Colony near Chetram Paisal Nursing Home
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹2,889 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sector 63

Independent House, Chotpur Colony,near Girdhari Lal Sweets And Namkeen
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹1,961 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK House For Sale In 1, Yakubpur Rd, Block A, Sector 85, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201304, India

Independent House, chotpur colony sector 63 noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,300 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Eco Village 2 For Sale In Sector-16b

Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹8,471 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 16b

Supertech Eco Village   Supertech Eco Village -3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
64 Lacs
₹5,100 per sq.ft.
36,681/Month
Estimated EMI
1,255 sqft

Supertech Eco Village   Supertech Eco Village
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,220 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage 2 For Sale In Sahberi

Supertech Ecovillage 2   Supertech Ecovillage II Tower B-9, Eco Village 2, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Eco Village 2 For Sale In Eco Village 2

Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,009 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,110 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village Ii For Sale In Sector-16b

Supertech Eco Village Ii  Sector-16B, GreaterNoida, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹6,742 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech ecovillage 3  Plot No, GH - 01, Sector-16B, Eco Village 2, Bhangel, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,843 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
South-West

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage 2 For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech Ecovillage 2  Supertech Ecovillage II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Supertech Ecovillage 2  Mart, SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-2, Greater Noida W Rd, Eco Village 2, near Royall Biryani
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,739 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage Ii For Sale In Supertech Eco Village-2

Supertech Ecovillage II  Sector-16B, Eco Village 2 near Roller Knight Sports Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,137 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 1

Supertech Eco Village   at SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage Ii For Sale In Sector-16b

Supertech Ecovillage II  Noida Extension , Near Panchsheel Greens 1,Tower B3 You and Me Beauty Salon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,433 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
855 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village For Sale In Sector 1

Supertech Eco Village   Sector 16B , Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91 Lacs
₹5,890 per sq.ft.
52,156/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 1 For Sale In 71, West, Ecotech 12, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India

Supertech Eco village 1  opposite D Mart and Panchmukhi Hanuman Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village-1 For Sale In Supertech Eco Village

Supertech Eco village-1  TOWER-C6, SUPERTECH ECO VILLAGE-1, Sector 1, Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 2 For Sale In Supertech Eco Village 2

Supertech eco village 2  supertech eco village2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,989 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
1/17
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Super Tech Eco Village 1 For Sale In Bisrakh Jalalpur

SUPER TECH ECO VILLAGE 1  Bisrakh Jalalpur, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201306
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,233 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Eco Village 2 For Sale In Bhangel

Supertech eco village 2  Greater Noida West, Bhangel, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201318
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,195 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,130 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Supertech Ecovillage 2 For Sale In Noida Extension

Supertech Ecovillage 2  Supertech Ecovillage 2
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
80 Lacs
₹6,400 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Supertech Ecovillage 2  Supertech Ecovillage 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,329 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,106 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sector 63 a without brokerage?

Yes! In Sector 63 a, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sector 63 a?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sector 63 a area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sector 63 a?

Properties available in Sector 63 a could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sector 63 a?

To determine property prices in Sector 63 a, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.