nbrank,desc

26 - Properties for Sale in Salarpur Khadar Noida

2 BHK Apartment In 14th Ave For Sale In Chipyana Khurd Urf Tigri

Not under loan₹
₹82 Lacs
₹8,325 per sq.ft.
₹46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In 14th Ave For Sale  In Chipyana Khurd Urf Tigri
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaFelix Hospital

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 102

Standalone Building, Main Black Gate Salarpur Khadar Inside main Gate
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8 Crores
₹44,444 per sq.ft.
₹4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Sector 1021/2
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
18
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Amrapali Empire For Sale In Crossings Republik

Amrapali Empire  Amrapali Empire Crossings Republik Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201016
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Mahagun Moderne, Sector 78 For Sale In Salarpur Khadar

Not under loan₹
₹1.92 Crores
₹19,010 per sq.ft.
₹1.1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,010 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferMetro Station Sector 137NoidaFelix Hospital

3 BHK Flat In Codename Sector 150 For Sale In Sector 150

Noida, Uttar Pradesh, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.79 Crores
₹13,965 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

3 BHK Flat In Au Aspire Leisure Valley Nbcc For Sale In Techzone 4

Techzone 4, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.19 Crores
₹9,999 per sq.ft.
₹1.25 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,188 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Lucknow AirportHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 49

Independent House, A Block Road near sector 49 police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹9 Crores
₹11,250 per sq.ft.
₹5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/45

3 BHK Apartment In Hawelia Valenova Park For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,470 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-East

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Salarpur

Standalone Building, Sector 102 near Sunil General Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹5.5 Crores
₹13,580 per sq.ft.
₹3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
45
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Noida International Airport H.O.Suresh Ji Money TransferHaldwani ModeNoidaFelix Hospital

1 RK Flat In Ansal Sushant Serene Residency For Sale In Sector Eta 2

sector eta 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹5,614 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

3 BHK Flat In Amrapali Golf Homes For Sale In Sector 4

Not under loan₹
₹93.5 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
₹53,589/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

1 BHK Flat For Sale In Hazipur, Sector 104

Braham Niwas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹4,717 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Flat In Supertech Eco Village 3 For Sale In Bhangel

Bhangel, Greater Noida, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹6,312 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,505 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Salarpur Sector -107

Standalone Building, Salarpur Khadar Rd , near Madina Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹27,692 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft

1 RK Apartment In Krishna Orchid For Sale In Sector 101

Krishna Orchid   Dadri - Greater Naida road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Jaypee HelipadSuresh Ji Money TransferSector 34 Metro Station NoidaNoidaYatharth Super Speciality Hospital - Noida 110

2 BHK Flat In Spring Meadows For Sale In Tech Zone Iv

Nirala estates
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,309 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
970 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK House For Sale In Salarpur

Independent House, kumbhar wali gali chopal near Salarpur Police Chowki ,Medical store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,143 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,842 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 RK Flat In Krishna Orchid For Sale In Salarpur

Gali Number 4
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹26 Lacs
₹6,047 per sq.ft.
₹14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Baba Complex For Sale In Salarpur

BABA COMPLEX   sector 102 near Primary Vidyalaya Salarpur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹15 Lacs
₹3,000 per sq.ft.
₹8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK House For Sale In Bhangel

Independent House, Jeetram Colony near Ram Rasoi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹14,045 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
South

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Salarpur

Standalone Building, Jeetram Colony near Hardik communication
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹3,652 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
3,560 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Sihodih

Independent House, Patel Nagar Rd near Sankat Mochan Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,591 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,114 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Salarpur

Standalone Building, Salarpur Khadar Rd near SSP INTERIORS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹4,494 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,450 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
17
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Apartment For Sale In Sector 102

Dadri Main Rd near New Green Lawns Public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

1 RK House For Sale In Begampur

Independent House, Salarpur Khadar near Sharma dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Sector 62

Independent House, Mangal Bazar, near Sanatan Dharma Mandir, Uttam Nagar (East)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Salarpur without brokerage?

Yes! In Salarpur, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Salarpur?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Salarpur area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Salarpur?

Properties available in Salarpur could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Salarpur?

To determine property prices in Salarpur, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Salarpur?