nbrank,desc

3 - Properties for Sale in Sikri Faridabad

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh,

Standalone Building, Delhi-Mathura Road, near DPSG Faridabad - Best CBSE School in Faridabad
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhSBI Sector 31 Faridabad BranchJharsethliFitPawan Hospital

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

standalone building, M.S.T.PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,092 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sector 31 Faridabad BranchJharsethliFitAliya Medical Store59, Sector Rd

2 BHK House For Sale In Sikri,

Independent House, FBD, Sikri, NEAR Milan Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹2,584 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SBI Sector 31 Faridabad BranchJharsethliAliya Medical Store59, Sector RdRAJU DHABA

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh

standalone building, M.S.T.PUBLIC SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,092 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
827 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sikri,

Independent House, FBD, Sikri, NEAR Milan Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹2,584 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Ballabhgarh,

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,255 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
470 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Green Neighbourhood
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Advitya Homes Phase 1 For Sale In Sector 143

Advitya Homes Phase 1  Sector 143, Faridabad, Sikri, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹7,753 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,135 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Posh Society
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSec-25FithospitalSec-62 Park

1 BHK Flat In Advitya Homes For Sale In Sector 143

ADVITYA HOMES
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
29 Lacs
₹7,733 per sq.ft.
16,621/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Sec 61 Helipad BallabgarhCorporation BankSec-25Fithospital

4 BHK Apartment In Advitya Homes For Sale In Sector 143

Advitya Homes   Sector 143, Faridabad, Kail Gaon, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,680 sqft
Builtup
1/16
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSec-25FithospitalSec-62 Park

2 BHK Flat In Advitya Homes For Sale In Sector 143

kali goan , near Rawat Associates and Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,752 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
645 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSec-25FithospitalSec-62 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Advitya Homes For Sale In Sector 143

ADVITYA HOMES  Kail Gaon, near Shree Bajrang Properties
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,569 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSec-25FithospitalSec-62 Park

3 BHK Flat In Aditya Homes For Sale In Sector 143

Seekri, Delhi Mathura Road, National Highway 2 near The Grand Aurra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSec-25FithospitalAtal park

1 BHK Flat In Vitya For Sale In , Sector 143

Delhi Mathura Road, National Highway 2, near by The Grand Aurra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,609 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft

2 BHK Flat In Advitya Homes For Sale In Sector 143

Delhi Mathura Road, National Highway 2 near by The Grand Aurra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,209 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Advitya Homes For Sale In Sector 143

Advitya Homes   Advitya Homes / Advitya Heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,040 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSec-25FithospitalSec-62 Park

2 BHK Flat In Advitya Height For Sale In Kail Gaon

Advitya, home, Kail Gaon, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,962 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
628 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Apartment In Advitya Homes For Sale In Sector 143,

Advitya Homes  Sector 143, Faridabad, Haryana 121004, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,583 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Advitya Homes For Sale In Sector 143

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹9,268 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Advitya Homes For Sale In Sector 143

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Advitya Homes For Sale In Sector 143

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
738 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Advitya Homes For Sale In Sector 143

Advitya Homes   Sector 143 Faridabad, Sikri, Haryana 121004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
88 Lacs
₹7,599 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
1,158 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Advitya Homes For Sale In Sector 143

Not under loan
82 Lacs
₹7,289 per sq.ft.
46,997/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSec-25FithospitalSec-62 Park

3 BHK Flat In Advitya Homes For Sale In Sector 143

Sector 143 Faridabad, Kail Gaon, Haryana 121004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,369 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
785 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Flat In Advitya Heights For Sale In Sector-143

Sector 143 Faridabad, Sikri, Haryana 121004 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹8,150 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSec-25FithospitalSec-62 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Advitya Homes , Sector 143 For Sale In Sector 143

Advitya Homes , Sector 143  Sector 143, Faridabad, Haryana 121004
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSec-25FithospitalSec-62 Park

2 BHK Apartment In Advitya Homes For Sale In Sector 143

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
South
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of IndiaBata Chowk Metro StationXXX GymAmrita Hospital, FaridabadSector 28

3 BHK Apartment In Advitya Homes For Sale In Sector 143

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Adity Homes For Sale In Kail Gaon

Adity homes   Ballabhgarh rd near Golden Galaxy Hotels & Resorts
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,650 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
Nearby: Corporation BankSec-25FithospitalSec-62 Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Sikri without brokerage?

Yes! In Sikri, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Sikri?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Sikri area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Sikri?

Properties available in Sikri could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Sikri?

To determine property prices in Sikri, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.

What are the types of properties for sale in Sikri?

Sikri might offer a range of property types including apartments, houses, penthouses, and more. The availability depends on the local real estate market.