nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Panchawati Road Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Flat In Sopan Baug Apartment For Sale In Pashan

Panchvati near New Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹14,916 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
771 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Sopan Baug Apartment For Sale  In Pashan1/36
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Jupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

4 BHK Apartment In Mantri Riviera For Sale In Bopodi

Mantri Riviera  Pragati Nagar, near Pune IT Park
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹1.05 Crores
₹4,545 per sq.ft.
₹60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
2,310 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Mantri Riviera For Sale  In Bopodi
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Apartment In Silvanus Apartments For Sale In Pashan

Silvanus Apartments  Mansarovar, Panchawati, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411008
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹14,474 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Apartment In Success Towers For Sale In Pashan

Success Towers  State Bank Nagar, NCL Coop Housing Society, Panchawati, Pashan, Pune, Maharashtra 411008, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹17,123 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,460 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Apartment In Meera Nagar Terrace For Sale In Koregaon Park

Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹17,117 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
555 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Flat In Kuldevta Society For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Bhujbal Rd, near Savitribai Phule Sabhagruh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,174 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Neeljyoti Society For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Bhujbal Rd near Savitribai Phule Sabhagruh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK House For Sale In Pashan

Independent House, dr homi babha rd,near arde
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹3,571 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotAnandban ClubJupiter HospitalCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK House For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, Sutardara Near Gujar heights
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹18.9 Lacs
₹2,520 per sq.ft.
₹10,832/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 RK House For Sale In Kothrud

Independent House, Silver Crest Hill Town Rd near Mahalaxmi Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma One Society For Sale In Kothrud

Sigma One Society  Sigma One Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,514 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Flat In Niljyot Society For Sale In Niljyoti Society, Gokhalenagar

Not under loan₹
₹32 Lacs
₹9,143 per sq.ft.
₹18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Flat In Kuldevta Society For Sale In Niljyoti Society, Gokhalenagar

kuldevta society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹5,174 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,063 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Perinsheri Pinnac Greens For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹11,576 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Perinsheri Pinnac Greens For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,544 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK House For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Independent House, Janawadi Rd near Vitthal Rukhmai Vitthal Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK House For Sale In Sutardara

Independent House, Shivtirthanar Ganesh Nagar, Sutardara Near Parivartan Ayurvedic Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹8.5 Lacs
₹3,864 per sq.ft.
₹4,871/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft

4+ BHK Flat In Chall For Sale In Kothrud

Sutardada Nagar, near Sutar Hall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹70 Lacs
₹3,214 per sq.ft.
₹40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
2,178 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 RK Apartment In Navnath Housing Society For Sale In Navnath Society

Navnath Housing Society  Ganesh mini.market, Janwadi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/8
South

1 RK Flat In Navnath Society For Sale In Gokhalenagar

Janwadi Near Shri Navnath Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹35 Lacs
₹8,750 per sq.ft.
₹20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Flat For Sale In Kothrud

standalone building, Sutardada Nagar, near OM SAI MITRA MANDAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Arunali For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Arunali  , near Karve Statue, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹12,145 per sq.ft.
₹97,032/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Arunali For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Arunali  Mayur 11, 3rd Floor, near Karve Statue, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹17,988 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Aswamedha Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Jijau Masaheb Marg Near MIT Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4 BHK Flat For Sale In Kothrud

standalone building, Sutardada Nagar near Vitthal Rukmini Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹25 Lacs
₹2,083 per sq.ft.
₹14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Spring flowers apartment without brokerage?

Yes! In Spring flowers apartment, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Spring flowers apartment?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Spring flowers apartment area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Spring flowers apartment?

Properties available in Spring flowers apartment could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Spring flowers apartment?

To determine property prices in Spring flowers apartment, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.