nbrank,desc

1 - Properties for Sale in Sector 25A Noida

3 BHK Apartment In Habitech Panchtatva For Sale In Noida Extension

Habitech Panchtatva  Tower A7, Amrapali Dream Valley, HABITECH PANCHTATVA, Service Ln, Sector 25A, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.23 Crores
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
₹70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Habitech Panchtatva For Sale  In  Noida Extension1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiFortis Hospital, Noida

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK House For Sale In Sector 23

Independent House, Block A, near Ntpc
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹13 Crores
₹65,000 per sq.ft.
₹7.45 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Sector 231/8
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 33

Independent House, A-5, Maharaja Agrasen Marg, opposite NTPC office, Block A,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7 Crores
₹39,194 per sq.ft.
₹4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,786 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Sector 22

Independent House, Tulsi Marg
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹7.3 Crores
₹13,036 per sq.ft.
₹4.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/16
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 23

standalone building, Maharaja Agrasen Marg Near ISKCON Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹4.99 Crores
₹15,121 per sq.ft.
₹2.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Sector 25

Jal Vayu Vihar  Sector 25, Jal Vayu Vihar, Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹15,135 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportSuresh Ji Money TransferNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Sector 25

Standalone Building, Durga Pooja Ground Near Jal Vayu Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Solitairian City For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Solitairian City  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.5 Crores
₹8,046 per sq.ft.
₹2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,350 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Apartment In Solitairian City For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Solitairian City  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.56 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
₹89,410/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Solitairian City For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Solitairian City  Yamuna Expressway, Noida.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹73 Lacs
₹7,213 per sq.ft.
₹41,839/Month
Estimated EMI
1,012 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Exclusive Deal

3 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Sector 25, Jal Vayu Vihar

Jal Vayu Vihar  E-Block Market, Jal Vayu Vihar, C-Block, Sector 21
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.55 Crores
₹19,722 per sq.ft.
₹2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Sector 31

Independent House, C-Block near presidium school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Apartment In Rwa Jalvayu Vihar For Sale In Sector 25

RWA Jalvayu Vihar  RWA Jalvayu Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.25 Crores
₹9,259 per sq.ft.
₹71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
1.5 km from Noida Sector 18
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar, Sector 25 For Sale In Sector 21

Jal Vayu Vihar, Sector 25  Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201301
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.3 Crores
₹13,000 per sq.ft.
₹74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar, Sector 21, Sector 21 For Sale In Sector 21

Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹13,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar, Sector 21 For Sale In ****** 21,

Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹8,824 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

3 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Sector-21

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.2 Crores
₹17,600 per sq.ft.
₹1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Apartment In Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Sector-21

Jal Vayu Vihar  c Block Market, Jal Vayu Vihar, C-Block, Sector 21
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹12,019 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
624 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

3 BHK Flat In Jalvayu Vihar, Jal Vayu Vihar For Sale In Sector 21

Jal Vayu Vihar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.5 Crores
₹15,625 per sq.ft.
₹1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportKotak Mahindra Bank Regional OfficeNoida - Greater Noida ExpresswayNew Ashok Nagar DelhiKailash Hospital & Heart Institute

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Town centre without brokerage?

Yes! In Town centre, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Town centre?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Town centre area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Town centre?

Properties available in Town centre could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Town centre?

To determine property prices in Town centre, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.