nbrank,desc

0 - Properties for Sale in Kamshet Pune

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Flat In Urban Forest Kamshet For Sale In Kamshet

kamshet pawna dam road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
22 Lacs
₹3,860 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Urban Forest Kamshet For Sale  In Kamshet1/5
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

2 BHK Villa In Nirvana Housing Society Kamshet For Sale In Kamshet Lonavala

Kamshet Gaon Pune Lonawala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,084 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
904 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Nirvana Housing Society Kamshet For Sale  In Kamshet Lonavala1/8
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

3 BHK House For Sale In Kamshet Lonavala

Independent House, Govitri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.76 Crores
₹7,030 per sq.ft.
1.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

1 BHK Flat In Darpan Residency, Maval For Sale In Kamshet Lonavala

Behind Aparna Lawns
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹3,167 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

2 BHK House For Sale In Kamshet

Independent House, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy near Kamal Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹2,800 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

2 BHK Apartment In Darpan Residency For Sale In Old Mumbai

Darpan Residency  kamshet bus stop New Sai Steel
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,448 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
870 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

3 BHK House For Sale In Sadguru Complex, Service Road, Old Mumbai - Pune Hwy, Near Police Station, Khadkale, Maharashtra 410405, India

Independent House, maulinagar kamshet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,556 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

2 BHK Flat In Gagan Nulife Phase 1 For Sale In Kamshet

Kamshet, Maharashtra 410405, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,757 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,184 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

1 BHK Apartment In Gagan Nulife For Sale In Kamshet

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

2 BHK Apartment In Gagan Nulife For Sale In Kamshet

Not under loan
64.83 Lacs
₹10,698 per sq.ft.
37,156/Month
Estimated EMI
606 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

2 BHK Flat In Gagan Nulife For Sale In Kamshet

Kusgaon Rd, Gagan Nulife Phase 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

1 BHK Apartment In Gagan Nulife For Sale In Kamshet

Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

1 BHK Apartment In Gagan Nulife For Sale In Kamshet

Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

3 BHK Flat For Sale In Kamshet

Standalone Building, Near Trisha Resort
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

2 BHK Apartment In Ganga Darpan Society For Sale In Kamshet

Ganga Darpan Society  Mumbai - Pune Highway, Near Kamshet bus stop,Kamshet Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

2 BHK Apartment In Green Park, Kamshet For Sale In Kamshet

Green Park, Kamshet  Kamshet, Pune, Maharashtra 410405
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

2 BHK Flat In Darpan Apartment For Sale In Kamshet

expressway mumbai pune
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,586 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,160 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

2 BHK Apartment In Riddhisiddhi Regency Tower For Sale In Kamshet

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,723 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

2 BHK Flat In Sai Sidhu For Sale In Maval

Old Mumbai - Pune Highway near Kamshet Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

2 BHK House For Sale In Kamshet

Independent House, nane thakuwadi rd near Kamshet masjid mosque
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹2,500 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

1 BHK House For Sale In Kamshet

Independent House, Kamshet Gaothan, Near Kondeshwar Vadapav
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹1,875 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

2 BHK House For Sale In Kamshet

Independent House, Indrayani colony, kamshet
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
11.5 Lacs
₹1,686 per sq.ft.
6,591/Month
Estimated EMI
682 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

1 BHK Flat In Lakhani Park For Sale In Lonavala

Ahirwade Rd, Ahirwade,Army Law College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹3,471 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing SocietyVision City

4 BHK House For Sale In Kamshet

Independent House, near Shaishav Children Clinic.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

2 BHK Flat In Krishna Co Operative Housing Society For Sale In Kamshet

saibaba Chawk, near Sai baba temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹4,860 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,070 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Kanhe PhataGreen Meadows Housing Society

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Venkateshwar world school without brokerage?

Yes! In Venkateshwar world school, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Venkateshwar world school?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Venkateshwar world school area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Venkateshwar world school?

Properties available in Venkateshwar world school could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Venkateshwar world school?

To determine property prices in Venkateshwar world school, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.