nbrank,desc

5 - Properties for Sale in Rambaug Colony Pune

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Arunali For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Arunali  Mayur 11, 3rd Floor, near Karve Statue, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹17,988 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Badhekar Arunali For Sale  In Kothrud1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shri Laxmikrupa Urban Co-op Bank LimitedKothrud DepotFit Pune (in Association with Hum Fit Toh India Fit)Deenanath Mangeshkar Hospital and Research CenterCity Pride - Kothrud

2 BHK Flat In Aswamedha Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Jijau Masaheb Marg Near MIT Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Aswamedha Chs For Sale  In Kothrud

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma One Society For Sale In Kothrud

Sigma One Society  Sigma One Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,514 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Apartment In Panchali Apartments For Sale In Kothrud

Panchali Apartments  Paud Rd near MIT World Peace University (MIT-WPU)
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Arunali For Sale In Kothrud

Badhekar Arunali  , near Karve Statue, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038,Kothrud
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹12,145 per sq.ft.
₹97,032/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Arunali For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.69 Crores
₹12,145 per sq.ft.
₹97,032/Month
Estimated EMI
1,394 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Badhekar Arunali For Sale  In Kothrud1/10
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Badhekar Arunali For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.79 Crores
₹17,988 per sq.ft.
₹1.02 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
994 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Badhekar Arunali For Sale  In Kothrud1/2
Exclusive Deal
Don't Know

2 BHK Flat In Aswamedha Chs For Sale In Kothrud

Jijau Masaheb Marg Near MIT Junior College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.4 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
₹80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.2 Crores
₹10,204 per sq.ft.
₹68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,176 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹64.8 Lacs
₹10,221 per sq.ft.
₹37,139/Month
Estimated EMI
634 sqft
Builtup
1/10

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Vandanshree For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Vandanshree  Rambaug Colony, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹60.1 Lacs
₹10,221 per sq.ft.
₹34,446/Month
Estimated EMI
588 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Apartment In Panchali Apartments For Sale In Kothrud

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Flat In Ram Chandra Apartment For Sale In Kothrud,

No 124, Paud Rd, Mahatma Society, near Mit College Of Engineering
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3.75 Crores
₹17,045 per sq.ft.
₹2.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Apartment In Perinsheri Pinnac Greens For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹2.35 Crores
₹11,576 per sq.ft.
₹1.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,030 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Perinsheri Pinnac Greens For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,544 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,386 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Dhavalgiri Apartment For Sale In Kothrud

Dhavalgiri Apartment  Baner Bypass Highway, Rambaug Colony, Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹12,800 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Apartment In Sigma One Society For Sale In Kothrud

Sigma One Society  Sigma One Society
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹15,514 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,128 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Apartment In Suhasudhanva Society Rambag Colony Kothrud For Sale In Kothrud

Suhasudhanva society rambag colony kothrud  Kothrud, Pune, Maharashtra 411038
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

2 BHK Flat In Cluster_pune (m Corp.) 216 Vaidehi Residency For Sale In Kothrud

Cluster_pune (M Corp.) 216 Vaidehi Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.68 Crores
₹17,872 per sq.ft.
₹96,288/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vanaraji For Sale In Vanraj Apartment

Vanaraji  Rambaug colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹15,857 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Vanaraji For Sale In Kothrud

Not under loan₹
₹1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
₹1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

4 BHK Apartment In Natraj Apartment For Sale In Mohammed Wadi

natraj apartment  N.I.B.M. Road, near Dorabjee's Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.1 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Apartment In Ram Krupa Apt. For Sale In Kothrud

Ram Krupa Apt.  Ram Krupa Apt.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.85 Crores
₹19,331 per sq.ft.
₹1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
957 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South-East

2 BHK Apartment In Joshi Charuhas For Sale In Kothrud

Joshi Charuhas  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.66 Crores
₹13,685 per sq.ft.
₹95,142/Month
Estimated EMI
1,213 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Apartment In Joshi Charuhas For Sale In Kothrud

Joshi Charuhas  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.37 Crores
₹13,660 per sq.ft.
₹1.36 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,735 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Orchid For Sale In Kothrud

Mittal Sun Orchid  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.7 Crores
₹13,240 per sq.ft.
₹97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,284 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Apartment In Mittal Sun Orchid For Sale In Kothrud

Mittal Sun Orchid  Kothrud, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.86 Crores
₹12,627 per sq.ft.
₹1.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,265 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Rahulkunj For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Rahulkunj  Gokhale Rahulkunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹55.35 Lacs
₹10,644 per sq.ft.
₹31,723/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft

2 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Rahulkunj For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Rahulkunj  Gokhale Rahulkunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹74.42 Lacs
₹10,631 per sq.ft.
₹42,653/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

3 BHK Apartment In Gokhale Rahulkunj For Sale In Kothrud

Gokhale Rahulkunj  Gokhale Rahulkunj, Pune, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹1.33 Crores
₹10,640 per sq.ft.
₹76,228/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Yashashree society without brokerage?

Yes! In Yashashree society, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Yashashree society?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Yashashree society area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Yashashree society?

Properties available in Yashashree society could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Yashashree society?

To determine property prices in Yashashree society, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.