nbrank,desc

13 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Yelahanka Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Yelahanka Bangalore for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rmz Galleria For Sale In Yelahanka

RMZ Galleria  Ambedkar Colony, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,707 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Rmz Galleria For Sale  In Yelahanka1/5
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraCoffee Board ParkYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rmz Galleria Residences For Sale In Yelahanka

Rmz Galleria Residences  RMZ Galleria Residences, Ambedkar Colony, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹23,842 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Rmz Galleria Residences For Sale  In Yelahanka1/14

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arya Homes For Sale In Arya Homes

Arya Homes  Prakruti Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹8,261 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,300 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Capstone Life Flowing Tree For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
4.9 Crores
₹14,412 per sq.ft.
2.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/62
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4

Rmz Galleria Residences  Ambedkar Colony, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,921 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft
Builtup
1/14

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Capstone Life Flowing Tree For Sale In Yelahanka

Capstone Life Flowing Tree  Capstone Life Flowing Tree
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.4 Crores
₹14,043 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,709 sqft
Builtup
1/38

Not under loan
3 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,950 sqft

Rmz Galleria Residences  Ambedkar Colony, near RMZ Galleria Residences
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.3 Crores
₹15,668 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,468 sqft

Ambedkar Colony, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rmz Galleria Residences For Sale In Yelahanka

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,707 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Brigade Eternia, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Brigade Eternia, Yelahanka  Salarpuria Sanctity, Sarjapur Main Rd, Halanayakanahalli, Karnataka 560035, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.48 Crores
₹16,500 per sq.ft.
2.57 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,714 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)Bagalur Cross Bus StopYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,942 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,910 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janapriya For Sale In Yelahanka

Ballary rd near Royal Orchid Resort & Convention Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹6,731 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Janapriya For Sale  In Yelahanka

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janapriya Heavens For Sale In Yelahanka

Janapriya Heavens  Janapriya Heavens Block-11 house num:2105, JANAPRIYA HEAVENS, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Janapriya Heavens For Sale  In Yelahanka1/5

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janapriya Heavens For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Janapriya Heavens  Janapriya Heavens, Allalasandra, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹6,481 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
540 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹4,918 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft

Janapriya Heavens  3090 A 10th Block, s, Janapriya Heavens, Allalasandra, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹5,164 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lakshmi Nilaya For Sale In Yelahanka

Surabhi layout near Sewage Treatment Plant, BWSSB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, Surabhi layout near Sewage Treatment Plant, BWSSB
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹18,182 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janapriya Heavens For Sale In Janapriya Heavens Block-b, Janapriya Heavens, Allalasandra, Yelahanka New Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065, India

Janapriya Heavens  Allalasandra, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, Allalasandra, near Shree Doddamma Devi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹5,242 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,200 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Airport Road Yelayanka,

Independent House, jakkur plantations
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bagalur Cross Bus StopCytecare Hospitals BangaloreNitesh Central ParkIndian Chicken BiryaniVetri Apartment

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Deccan Shelters, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Deccan Shelters, Yelahanka  Deccan Shelters, 14th Main Rd, Allalasandra, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,076 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/16

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Deccan Shelters For Sale In Yelahanka

Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,981 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,065 sqft
Builtup
1/9

Deccan Shelters  Deccan Shelters, 14th Main Road, Allalasandra, Yelahanka, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560065, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,751 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,185 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yelahanka New Town

Independent House, 4th cross sugappa badavane Mini vidhan soudha road, Yelahanka Taluk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹9,583 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yelahanka

Standalone Building, Suggappa Layout, East Colony, near Mini Vidhana Soudha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Visha Prakruthi Green Hood For Sale In Jakkur Plantation, Jakkuru

Viswa Prakruthi Green Woods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,675 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Judicial Layout

Independent House, Judicial Layout, near Maple Bear Canadian Pre-school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹35,714 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Residency For Sale In Yelhanka

Balaji residency  Yelahanka, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75.9 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
43,501/Month
Estimated EMI
1,265 sqft
Builtup
1/11

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yelahanka

Standalone Building, judicial layout near Sri Kashi Vishwanatheshwara Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹15,455 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
19
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vista Visista, Yelahanka For Sale In Yelahanka

Under Loan
4 Crores
₹19,841 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,016 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yelahanka

Independent House, State Highway 9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.16 Crores
₹9,000 per sq.ft.
1.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Renaissance Exotica For Sale In Jakkur

Renaissance Exotica  Jakkur Plantation Road, Bellary Road, Jakkur Plantation, Jakkuru, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560064
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.23 Crores
₹9,145 per sq.ft.
70,496/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Yelahanka

Allalasandra NEAR Indian Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Ambedkar colony?

Presently, there are approximately 13 ready to move flats in Ambedkar colony’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Ambedkar colony ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Ambedkar colony?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Ambedkar colony, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.