nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in HMT Layout Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in HMT Layout Bangalore for Sale

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, Independent House, 1st Main, Dollar Scheme
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Nandini Layout1/38
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In R T Nagar

Independent House, HMT Layout, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In R T Nagar1/33
Exclusive Deal
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KodigehalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Varaaha Shethra For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

11th Cross Rd, HMT Layout 3rd Block, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/49
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)AmruthahalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
12 Crores
₹50,000 per sq.ft.
6.88 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Nandini Layout1/38
Exclusive Deal

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In R T Nagar

Independent House, HMT Layout, Bangalore.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.3 Crores
₹10,500 per sq.ft.
3.61 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In R T Nagar1/33
Exclusive Deal

Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Builtup
1/49

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

HMT Layout Near India Post
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,442 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,009 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Bui;lding For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

HMT Layout 5th Block, near Karnataka Bank - Branch & ATM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹40,625 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, AMS extension layout, Vidyaranyapura. Holy faith public school
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Standalone Building, HMT Layout 5th Block, near Adyar Ananda Bhavan - A2B
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹30,556 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, 4th main 2nd Cross Road narsipura layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,300 sqft
Builtup
1/19
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Iyengar Arcade For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

2nd Cross Rd, BEL Layout 6th Block, BEL Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹3,250 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, 4th Main Road near Sri Muthu Mariyamma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vishnu Sannidhi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Vishnu Sannidhi Apartment  Vishnu Sannidhi Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, HMT Layout, 5th Main Road Near NTI ground
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.3 Crores
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
1.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerAmruthahalliYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, 5th Main ,6th block,HMT Layout Near Lakshya's Little Leaders - Pre School, Daycare & Activity Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
1/17

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trupti For Sale In 980, 3rd Cross Rd, 6th Block, Hmt Layout, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India

Trupti, 51A, 2nd Cross Rd, NTI Layout, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,627 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,180 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ms Nivas For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

MS Nivas  Vidyaranyapura M S Nivas
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Supra Ascent Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Supra Ascent Ready to Move Flats

Supra Ascent Apartments  Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.06 Crores
₹6,523 per sq.ft.
60,753/Month
Estimated EMI
1,625 sqft
Builtup
1/31
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)MS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, NTI Layout near State Bank of India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹12,143 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Somanna Garden

Independent House, 2nd cross 7th main.Somanna garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,615 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of Baroda (E Vijaya)KempapuraYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, dodabamsandra near RR school/ Sree shaneshwara Swamy huliyuramma
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Therani TowerMS PalyaYalahanka CenterINOX RMZ Galleria MallSahakaranagar Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gurunandanam For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

bel circle near shaneshwara Swamy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹5,172 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Slv Homes16th Cross, Kaveri Rd, Hmt Layout 5th Block, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India For Sale In 29, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India

Slv Homes16th cross, Kaveri Rd, HMT Layout 5th Block, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India  16th cross, Kaveri Rd, HMT Layout 5th Block, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,707 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,401 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Indus Fair Haven For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Indus Fair Haven  N T I LAYOUT, VIDYARANYAPURA,BNGALURU-97
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.26 Crores
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
72,216/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/18

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hmt Layout, Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, Union Bank Branch
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹27,778 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vidyaranyapura

Independent House, AMS Layout, last bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.84 Crores
₹26,545 per sq.ft.
3.35 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sambram College

Independent House, Vidyaranyapura, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹4,342 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
3,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Hmt layout?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Hmt layout’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Hmt layout ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Hmt layout?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Hmt layout, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.