nbrank,desc

53 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Dombivli West Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Dombivli West Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kasturigram Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Retibunder Road,Near KDMC H ward office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kasturigram Chs For Sale  In Dombivali West
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddhesh Arcade Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

63GJ HPF, Ghanshyam Gupte Marg, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
47 Lacs
₹7,231 per sq.ft.
26,937/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Siddhesh Arcade Chs For Sale  In Dombivali West1/18
South
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Ravi Darshan Chs Ltd For Sale In Dombivali West

jai hind colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,696 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Veer Arjun Society For Sale In Dombivli West

Veer Arjun Society  Shastri Nagar,Near Yashomati Soceity
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
425 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dhavalkunkj Co Op Society, Dombivli West For Sale In Gopi Cine Mall

NSS road, Opp City Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹8,219 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
511 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Viraj Dham Society For Sale In Dombivli

viraj dham society  Nana Shanker Seth Rd near Gopi Cine Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vrundavan Complex, Ganesh Nagar For Sale In Dombivli

ganesh nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹6,982 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
845 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dombivli West

Independent House, OM Tulja Nivas apartment devicha pada near H-Ward Office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
495 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gyanwati Pitambara Hights, Dombiwali West For Sale In Old Dombivli Road

Dr. Neamade Galli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹7,119 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
590 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dombivli West

standalone building, Ghanshyam, Ghanshyam Gupte Marg, Jai Hind Colony, Shastri Nagar, near Don Bosco High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Akshata For Sale In Dombivali

sai akshata  DOMBIVALI near don bosco school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,945 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
905 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Harshadeep Chs For Sale In Dombivali

63FM+576, Jai Hind Colony, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
37 Lacs
₹6,727 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/4

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dombivli West

Standalone Building, Ghanshyam Gupte Road ,vishnunagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Natraj Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Natraj CHS  Kailash Nagar, Near Sai baba mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹6,923 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dombivli West

Independent House  Independent House, vijay nagar, mahatama phule road near two water tank dombivali west
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,014 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,435 sqft
Builtup
1/22

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Dombivli West

Ghanshyam, Ghanshyam Gupte Marg, Jai Hind Colony, Shastri Nagar, Dombivli West, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202 near Don Bosco High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,571 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swastik Park Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Reti Bunder Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
77 Lacs
₹8,902 per sq.ft.
44,132/Month
Estimated EMI
865 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vindhyavasini For Sale In Dombivli

Nana Shanker Seth Rd, near Gopi Cine Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹7,400 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yamuna Chhaya Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

gupte road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹21,818 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Gurudat Prasad For Sale In Dombivali West

om gurudat prasad   gupte road near Gopi Mall
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹9,740 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
770 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Prachi Co-op Society For Sale In Dombivli West

Prachi Co-Op society  Nana Shanker Seth Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹6,970 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
660 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Heights For Sale In Shree Heights

Shree Heights  Jaihind colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/8

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Balaji Deep For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pragati Sankul Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Pragati Sankul CHS  Subhash Road , Kumbharkhan pada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
530 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mangal Murti Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Jai Hind Colony near Don Bosco High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
925 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Bhoir wadi?

Presently, there are approximately 53 ready to move flats in Bhoir wadi’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Bhoir wadi ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Bhoir wadi?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Bhoir wadi, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.