nbrank,desc

6 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Vehele Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Vehele Mumbai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Dham For Sale In Bhiwandi

Lodha dham  Lodha dham, Vehele, near Lodha Dham Bhiwandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Dham For Sale  In Bhiwandi1/11
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMISTArihant City

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jh Zojwalla Regency Paradise For Sale In Kalyan West

JH Zojwalla Regency Paradise  JH Zojwalla Regency Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,793 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jh Zojwalla Regency Paradise For Sale  In Kalyan West
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Dham For Sale In Bhiwandi

Lodha Dham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4 BHK Villa In Lodha Villa Royale For Sale In Thane

Lodha Villa Royale ,Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green Ville H For Sale In Bhiwandi

Green ville H  Mankoli, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹12,840 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
662 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Treno For Sale In Dombivali East

manpuli near mini punjab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,609 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkKalherGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMISTArihant City

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Upper thane NEAR Lodha upper thane mankoli -dombivali link road surai gaon
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹21,331 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
586 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale  In  Thane 1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Lodha

Lodha Upper Thane  Thane - Dombivli Link Rd near Green leaf Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹18,254 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale  In Lodha1/13
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swaminarayan Chs Ltd For Sale In Kapurbawadi Naka

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casa Sereno For Sale In Upper Thane

Surai, Anjur, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,848 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
South-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Upper Thane, Thane For Sale In Mankoli

Lodha Dham
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹13,870 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
721 sqft
Builtup
1/43
Posh Society
North-East

2 BHK Villa In Lodha Palava Villa Royale For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lodha Villa Royale

Independent House, Lodha Villa royale, Villa no 14, next to lodha upper thane, off Mumbai Nashik highway, Mankoli 421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹23,684 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casa Sereno For Sale In Mankoli

Lodha Upper Thane Near Casa Sereno
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wood Land J For Sale In Mankoli

Near Casa Sereno B1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹9,524 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
945 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casa Sereno For Sale In Bhiwandi

63J2+4XH, Surai, Anjur, Sarang, Maharashtra 421311
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹16,949 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
531 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casa Sereno E For Sale In Mankoli

Near Casa Sereno E1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹9,187 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casa Sereno For Sale In Bhiwandi

Casa Sereno, Lodha Upper Thane Surai, Anjur Bhiwandi, Sarang, Maharashtra 421302 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹12,757 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Upper Thane Casa Sereno For Sale In Upper Thane

Lodha Upper Thane Casa Sereno  Lodha Upper Thane Casa Sereno
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹14,798 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
642 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹11,007 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casa Woodland For Sale In Upper Thane

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹10,278 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casa Tree Tops For Sale In Upper Thane

Mankoli Road, Surai, Mankoli, Sarang, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Upper Thane, Thane For Sale In Casa Sereno C1

Lodha Upper Thane, Thane  Thane-Dombivli Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹14,833 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Upper Thane, Thane For Sale In Casa Sereno C

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Upper Thane Casa Eden For Sale In Mankoli

Lodha Upper Thane Casa Eden  Upper Thane-Casa Eden,Surai Mankoli Bhiwandi,Surai Mankoli Bhiwandi,Konkan,421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Krupa For Sale In Dombivli East,

balaji krupa  Ravi Kiran Society, Chera Nagar, Ravi Kiran Society Rd, near jay bharat school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Casa Green Ville Op Housing Society For Sale In Lodha Upper Thane

A, Lodha Upper Thane, CASA GREENVILLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,726 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

Lodha Upper Thane  Surai, Anjur Sarang, Maharashtra 421302 India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
88 Lacs
₹11,733 per sq.ft.
50,436/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Anil Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Anil Palace  Khemani Rd, NEAR (S.E.S) SITALDAS KHEMANI HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Casa Eden For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lodha Casa Eden For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Casa Eden  Thane Domivili link road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹12,587 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Vehele?

Presently, there are approximately 6 ready to move flats in Vehele’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Vehele ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Vehele?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Vehele, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.