nbrank,desc

4 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Vehele Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Dham For Sale In Bhiwandi

Lodha dham  Lodha dham, Vehele, near Lodha Dham Bhiwandi
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Lodha Dham For Sale  In Bhiwandi1/11
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMISTArihant City

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Jh Zojwalla Regency Paradise For Sale In Kalyan West

JH Zojwalla Regency Paradise  JH Zojwalla Regency Paradise
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,793 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
725 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Jh Zojwalla Regency Paradise For Sale  In Kalyan West
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Dham For Sale In Bhiwandi

Lodha Dham
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,607 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Treno For Sale In Dombivali East

manpuli near mini punjab
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,609 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkKalherGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMISTArihant City

Showing properties near your searched localities

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Swaminarayan Chs Ltd For Sale In Kapurbawadi Naka

Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹4,923 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Swaminarayan Chs Ltd For Sale  In Kapurbawadi Naka1/6
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaKharegaonJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder MallHiranandani joggers Park

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Casa Sereno For Sale In Upper Thane

Surai, Anjur, Bhiwandi, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,848 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
633 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Casa Sereno  For Sale  In Upper Thane
South-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Casa Sereno For Sale In Mankoli

Lodha Upper Thane Near Casa Sereno
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
656 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Casa Sereno E For Sale In Mankoli

Near Casa Sereno E1
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
61 Lacs
₹9,187 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
664 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Casa Sereno For Sale In Bhiwandi

Casa Sereno, Lodha Upper Thane Surai, Anjur Bhiwandi, Sarang, Maharashtra 421302 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹12,757 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Casa Sereno For Sale In Bhiwandi

Casa sereno  Near Nashik Highway
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
59 Lacs
₹11,007 per sq.ft.
33,815/Month
Estimated EMI
536 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Casa Woodland For Sale In Upper Thane

Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹10,278 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/4

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Casa Tree Tops For Sale In Upper Thane

Mankoli Road, Surai, Mankoli, Sarang, Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
61 Lacs
₹7,394 per sq.ft.
34,961/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Upper Thane, Thane For Sale In Casa Sereno C1

Lodha Upper Thane, Thane  Thane-Dombivli Link Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
62 Lacs
₹14,833 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Upper Thane, Thane For Sale In Casa Sereno C

Not under loan
57 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
32,669/Month
Estimated EMI
418 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Khushi Axis World For Sale In Thane

Khushi Axis World  Near Mankoli Stadium No. 1, Mankoli, Thane, Mumbai.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,959 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
934 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMISTShankeshwar Palms

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Khushi Axis World For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹6,852 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
467 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Upper Thane Casa Eden For Sale In Mankoli

Lodha Upper Thane Casa Eden  Upper Thane-Casa Eden,Surai Mankoli Bhiwandi,Surai Mankoli Bhiwandi,Konkan,421302
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 RK Affordable Flat In Balaji Krupa For Sale In Dombivli East,

balaji krupa  Ravi Kiran Society, Chera Nagar, Ravi Kiran Society Rd, near jay bharat school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹4,800 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
375 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Casa Green Ville Op Housing Society For Sale In Lodha Upper Thane

A, Lodha Upper Thane, CASA GREENVILLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,726 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
573 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Anil Palace For Sale In Ulhasnagar

Anil Palace  Khemani Rd, NEAR (S.E.S) SITALDAS KHEMANI HIGH SCHOOL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹2,857 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
1,225 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Casa Eden For Sale In Thane West

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Casa Eden For Sale In Thane West

Lodha Casa Eden  Thane Domivili link road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹12,587 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
North-West

Under Loan
65 Lacs
₹10,317 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Casa Eden For Sale In Gallery, Lodha Upper Thane, Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, Next To Tiara A, Surai, Anjur, Thane, Sarang, Maharashtra 421302, India

Lodha Casa Eden  Lodha Casa Eden Thane West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹11,095 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
676 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Lodha Casa Eden  Cluster_bhiwandi_74, Surai, Anjur, Sarang, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹12,308 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Casa Treetops For Sale In Mankoli

Casa Treetops
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹10,917 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
458 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Casa Treetops A B C

Not under loan
63 Lacs
₹12,963 per sq.ft.
36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
486 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Anjur near Cricket Ground Upper Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
840 sqft
Builtup
1/19

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Casa Eden For Sale In Casa Eden By Lodha

Casa Eden  Dombivli Mankoli Road
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
79 Lacs
₹13,811 per sq.ft.
45,278/Month
Estimated EMI
572 sqft
Builtup
1/17

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Vehele?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Vehele, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Vehele that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Vehele?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Vehele can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Vehele?

The appreciation of flat values in Vehele can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.