nbrank,desc

78 - Affordable & Low Budget Flats for Sale in Devicha Pada Mumbai

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kasturigram Chs For Sale In Dombivali West

Kasturigram CHS  Retibunder Road,Near KDMC H ward office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
520 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Kasturigram Chs For Sale  In Dombivali West1/21
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Prakash Pratima For Sale In Dombivali West

Prakash Pratima  Aarambh Medical Opp Ashtgandh Building
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹8,730 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Prakash Pratima For Sale  In Dombivali West1/8

1 RK Affordable Flat In Vasudev Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Vasudev CHS  Umesh Nagar, near Swastik Park CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallSai Balaji Park

1 BHK Affordable Flat For Sale In Dombivli

Standalone Building, Near Hanumaan Mandir, Dombivli, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,261 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
575 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Commute Friendly
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sarvodaya Aanand Garibacha Wada Riksha Stop Dombivli West For Sale In Garibachawada., Devicha Pada

garibacha wada dombivli west
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
68 Lacs
₹7,684 per sq.ft.
38,973/Month
Estimated EMI
885 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shreyas Heights For Sale In Dombivli West

Shreyas Heights  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
410 sqft
2.0 km from Bata Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Shubhangan Chs, Gareebacha Wada, Dombivili, West For Sale In Shop No. 1, 63jm+xv3, 2, Mahatma Phule Rd, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

mahalaxmi chouk
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7

1 RK Affordable Flat In Mengeshwar Chawl For Sale In Reti Bander Cross Rd, Kalu Nagar, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421202, India

New DevichaPada
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
14 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
8,024/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Builtup
1/18

1 RK Affordable Flat In Nanubai Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

Nanubai Arcade  63JP+JXX Netaji shubhash chadra rd Garibachawada., Kumbharkhan Pada Dombivli
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
25 Lacs
₹7,463 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
335 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know

1 RK Affordable Flat In Adi For Sale In Devicha Pada

Dombivali, Maharashtra, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
325 sqft
Builtup
South-East

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hari Om Pooja Towers For Sale In Devicha Pada

Hari Om Pooja Towers  Hari Om Pooja Towers, Subhash Rd, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada, Dombivli, Maharashtra 421301, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,065 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/15

1 RK Affordable Flat In Shiv Jivdani Sadan For Sale In Dombivli

Shiv Jivdani Sadan  Shubham Residencey Garibacha Vada Dombivli, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
19,486/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Happy Home Sarvodaya Bali, Dombivli West For Sale In Dombivli West

Happy Home Sarvodaya Bali, Dombivli West  Dombivli West, Dombivli, Thane, Mumbai, Maharashtra 421202
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹7,794 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Jesal Affordable Flat For Sale In Dombivli West

Devicha Pada, near kdmc hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Parvati Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,269 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
937 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know

2 BHK Affordable Flat In Hari Om Pooja Towers For Sale In Dombivali

Hari Om Pooja Towers  Hari Om Pooja Towers, Subhash Rd, Garibachawada., Devicha Pada,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹8,021 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
935 sqft
Builtup
1/28

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Saloni Heights For Sale In Dombivali

saloni heights  Subhash Rd, near Nav Shruti CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hari Om Pooja Towers For Sale In Dombivali West

Hari Om Pooja Towers  Near Gokul Super Market
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
46 Lacs
₹7,419 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Affordable Flat In Kashinath Niwas Chawl For Sale In Maharashtra Nagar

Kashinath Niwas chawl  MaharashtraNagar Near Sussankar Classes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17.5 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
10,030/Month
Estimated EMI
250 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Sai Residency Chs For Sale In Dombivli East

Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹7,368 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft

1 RK Affordable Flat In Sadgurukrupa Hsg For Sale In Garibachawada., Devicha Pada

Beside Shardha Hsg, Dombivli West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Hari Om Pooja Towers For Sale In Dombivli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹6,761 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
710 sqft
Builtup
1/13

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Nanubai Arcade For Sale In Dombivli West

Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹8,929 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
560 sqft

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Mahalaxmi Darshan Chs For Sale In Dombivli West

Mahalaxmi Darshan CHS   Garibachawada West near Ashtagandha CHS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
62 Lacs
₹6,813 per sq.ft.
35,534/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Builtup
1/11

1 BHK Affordable Flat In Kanchanganga Tower, Kanchanganga Tower For Sale In Devicha Pada

Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹7,805 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
615 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

Where can I buy Affordable Low Budget Flats in Devicha pada?

In your quest for affordable low-budget flats in Devicha pada, NoBroker offers an efficient solution. Start by visiting the NoBroker website or app and specify your budget range using the search filters. NoBroker will then present you with a list of low-budget flats in Devicha pada that meet your financial criteria. You can directly connect with sellers through the platform, view property details, schedule visits, and even negotiate terms, making it a convenient and effective way to find a budget-friendly flat.

Which area is the cheapest to buy a house in Devicha pada?

The cheapest area to buy a house in Devicha pada can vary over time, and it's influenced by several factors, including location, property size, and market trends. NoBroker’s NB Estimate can provide you with price trends and insights to identify currently affordable areas. By using NoBroker's platform, you can access information on budget-friendly localities and even utilise their price trend data to pinpoint areas with affordable housing options.

Do flats appreciate in value in Devicha pada?

The appreciation of flat values in Devicha pada can be influenced by various factors such as location, market conditions, infrastructure development, and economic trends. Over time, many real estate markets have shown an appreciation in property values, which can provide a good return on investment. However, it's important to remember that real estate markets can also be subject to fluctuations. To make an informed decision regarding property investment, it's advisable to consult with a real estate expert.