nbrank,desc

1 - Villas for Sale in Vehele , Mumbai | Villas in Vehele , Mumbai

4 BHK Villa In Lodha Villa Royale For Sale In Thane

Lodha Villa Royale ,Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Lodha Villa Royale  For Sale  In Thane1/10
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarChiranjeevi Childrens HospitalGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMIST

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Villa In Lodha Palava Villa Royale For Sale In Dombivli East

Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹16,842 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Villa In Lodha Palava Villa Royale For Sale  In Dombivli East1/2

4 BHK Villa In Lodha Palava Villa Royale For Sale In Dombivali East

Lodha Palava Villa Royale  Near Upper Thane Sales Gallery by LODHA, Palava City , Dombivli East , Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.65 Crores
₹10,629 per sq.ft.
2.67 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,375 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Villa In Lodha Palava Villa Royale For Sale  In Dombivali East1/11
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallLok Dhara Phase 2 Garden

4+ BHK Villa In Lodha Palava Villa Royale For Sale In Dombivali East

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.66 Crores
₹10,062 per sq.ft.
3.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,625 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Villa In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  Thane - Dombivli Link Rd, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, Anjur, Mumbai, Sarang, Maharashtra 421311
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Villa In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹14,286 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/20
Don't Know

1 BHK Villa In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Bhiwandi

Lodha Upper Thane  Anjur LODHA Upper Thane
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹12,061 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
456 sqft

1 BHK Villa In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Thane

Lodha Upper Thane  casawoodland G-wing
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
484 sqft
Builtup
1/8
North-East
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Villa In Casa Sereno For Sale In Thane

Casa Sereno  62MX 55G, Lodha Upper, Sarang
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹13,158 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
570 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Villa In Lodha Upper Thane For Sale In Anjur

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹9,697 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
825 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Lodha Villa Royale For Sale In Mankoli

Lodha Villa Royale  Codename One & Only, off Mumbai - Nashik Expressway, next to Lodha Upper Thane, Mankoli, Maharashtra 421302, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.31 Crores
₹16,608 per sq.ft.
1.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,993 sqft
Builtup
1/10
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Shree Sai Raj ParkKalherGopi Cine MallNEW ROYAL CHEMISTShankeshwar Palms

3 BHK Villa In Lodha Heaven For Sale In Dombivli East

Green park cooperative housing society palava
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Parking
Nearby: HDFC BankDombivali Railway Station / Ram NagarAIMS HospitalGopi Cine MallChetan Park

Frequently Asked Questions

Is it worth buying a villa in Vehele?

Buying a villa in Vehele is a personal choice, which will depend on your budget, lifestyle, and long-term goals. Villas often offer spacious living, privacy, and amenities, which can be appealing. To determine if it's worth it for you, consider your unique criteria, conduct thorough research. Contact NoBroker and our property experts will guide you through Vehele’s real estate market.

What is the starting price of Villas in Vehele?

The starting price of villas in Vehele can vary widely depending on factors like location, size, amenities, and market conditions. Villas for sale typically range from several lakhs to several crores or more, with luxury options commanding higher prices. To get accurate and up-to-date information on the starting prices of villas in Vehele, check out NoBroker app and filter our villas for your price range.

Where to get the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Vehele?

For the best home loan offer while planning to buy a villa in Vehele get in touch with NoBroker’s Team of Home Loan consultants. We will simplifying the financing process for your villa purchase. We can walk you through a range of loan options, help you compare terms, and connect with lenders.

Where can I find all the villas available for sale online in Vehele?