nbrank,desc

3 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Tilak Nagar Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Tilak Nagar Delhi for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In 16 Block Tilak Nagar For Sale In 1616b, Tilak Nagar Road

near mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹12,727 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In 16 Block Tilak Nagar For Sale  In 1616b, Tilak Nagar Road1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Society, For Sale In Tilak Naga,

A 3 B, DDA flats 12 block , Tilak nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
32 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Sai Society, For Sale  In Tilak Naga, 1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, DDA Flats
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

standalone building, Ram Nagar Extension, Chaukhandi near Adarsh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat For Sale  In Tilak Nagar1/15

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, Chaukhandi, near Adarsh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK House For Sale  In Tilak Nagar1/13
1.4 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

standalone building, Chaukhandi, near Adarsh Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.4 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Virender Nagar Near Santoshi Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, Block 12, near Santoshi Mata Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,556 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, near Tilak Nagar Market,Old Market, Block 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹2,375 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.4 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Society, Tilak Nagar For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Sai Society, Tilak Nagar  Tilak Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110018
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,286 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
1.5 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Society For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,143 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wz-4-a, Chowdi Gali, Mukhram Garden, Chaukhandi, Tilak Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, 110018, India

Independent House, mukhram park tilak nagar near 12 block talwar transformer
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹32,222 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Vishnu Garden

Independent House, Mangal bazar road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,385 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
1.2 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, sant nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Gurudwara Rd near Sarvodaya Kanya Bal Vidhyalaya No-3
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹7,850 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
828 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.4 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ram Nagar Extension

Standalone Building, near by Bhagwan Das kiryana store
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
360 sqft
Builtup
1/9
1.4 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Block 6 NEAR gurdwara sahib
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
33 Lacs
₹5,690 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/4
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, ram nagar extension Block 9, Nursery, near Gurudwara Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹8,262 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,755 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Tilak Nagar

wz 54 chakhundi road near singh sabha gurdwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹4,197 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
953 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Bathrooms
None
Parking
0.7 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Ram Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Shree Ram Apartment  Janakpuri Metro Station Near M.R.V Model School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹5,618 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
534 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.5 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, Block 12.,Near,.Gurdwara Shri Guru Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
5.16 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In . For Sale In Mukhram Park, Tilak Nagar

Near MRV Model school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23.5 Lacs
₹7,057 per sq.ft.
13,468/Month
Estimated EMI
333 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Mukhram Garden near gurudwara
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹7,416 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
445 sqft
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Villa In Mukherjee Park Rwa Welfare Association For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹10,078 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
893 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mukhram Garden

Standalone Building, ram nagar extension near GURUDWARA SRI GURU SINGH SABHA
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
39 Lacs
₹4,432 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mukherjee Park

Independent House, Mukherji Park, Chaukhandi, Tilak Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹9,116 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
713 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
1.1 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Standalone Building, Block 11, near Mata Gujri Hospital Tilak Nagar SDMC
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.0 km from Tilak Nagar
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tilak Nagar

Independent House, Mukhram Garden Near Shri Hanuman Mandir, Chaukhandi Chowk, Tilak Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹19,444 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Block 12?

Presently, there are approximately 3 ready to move flats in Block 12’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Block 12 ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Block 12?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Block 12, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.