nbrank,desc

58 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Sitapuri Delhi | Ready to Move in Apartments in Sitapuri Delhi for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shyam Vihar For Sale In Sitapuri Part 1

max garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Shyam Vihar  For Sale  In Sitapuri Part 11/7
Posh Society
Parking
Nearby: Raghu nagarICICI Bank Subhash Nagar, New Delhi - Branch & ATMUttam Nagar West Metro StationPlatinum GymCentral Hospital
1.0 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 30 Feet Rd

Standalone Building, E2/71, 30 feet road, near Vyas medicos
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
36 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat For Sale  In 30 Feet Rd1/19
1.3 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bindapur

Independent House, 40 feet rd, near Police Station, Bindapur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹26,408 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
284 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chanakya Palace Part 1 Office

Independent House, 40ft road new delhi 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-East
0.4 km from Janak Puri East
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Guru Ji For Sale In Bindapur

Jivan Park, near Sitaram ke special chole bhature
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,355 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,069 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
1.4 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Janak Appartment For Sale In Chanakya Place

Janak Appartment  Uttam Nagar, New Delhi, Delhi 110059
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹8,235 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
510 sqft
Builtup
South
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sita Puri

standalone building, Street No -3 near Nehru Academy, School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹7,761 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gali No. 9 Chanakya Place For Sale In Chanakya Place

Gali no.9
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
36 Lacs
₹5,714 per sq.ft.
20,633/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
1.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chanakya Place Part 1 For Sale In Chanakya Place I

Chanakya place part 1  Chanakya Place part 1
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹7,615 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.4 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sitapuri

Independent House, Chanakya Place 1, Near C-1 Janakpuri
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹8,026 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
623 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Swastik For Sale In Chanakya Place

swastik  30 Feet Road Swastik residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹4,231 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
1.3 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rwa Sitapuri Extension Part 1 For Sale In Chanakya Place

RWA Sitapuri Extension Part 1  Part 1, Sitapuri, Delhi, India 110046
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹8,349 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
539 sqft
Builtup
South-West
1.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pankha Road

Independent House, Near GAUTAM EYE CENTRE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹6,324 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
680 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Commute Friendly
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chanakya Place I, Sitapuri

Sitapuri Part 2 near Ramakrishna Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Don't Know
1.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chanakya Place

standalone building, D Block, Sitapuri Part 2, near D Bowl Co.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹4,440 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
563 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
1.3 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chanakya Place

Independent House, A-116 25 feet road Chanakyplace
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
60 Lacs
₹7,481 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
802 sqft
Builtup
1/9
South
1.5 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Chanakya Place

Standalone Building, Sitapuri Part 2 near Ramakrishna Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹2,824 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sitapuri

Standalone building, Sitapuri Extension, near Nehru Academy Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
29.5 Lacs
₹4,538 per sq.ft.
16,907/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sitapuri

Standalone Building, Block E near Dabri Police StationBlock E
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹10,185 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,620 sqft
Builtup
1/11
1.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In C64, Block A, Sitapuri Part 1, Sitapuri, New Delhi, Delhi, 110059, India

Independent House, near dabri mod
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,111 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South
0.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Chanakya Palace

Block C, Near Popli Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/18
1.3 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Sitapuri

Sitapuri Part 1 near Dabri Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
2,160 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
1.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sitapuri

Independent House, Sitapuri Part 1, near KAJAL TELECOM Block A,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
1.2 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sitapuri

Standalone Building, Chanakya Place near rama krishna public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,329 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sitapuri

Standalone Building, Chanakya Place near Ramakrishna Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
15 Lacs
₹3,247 per sq.ft.
8,597/Month
Estimated EMI
462 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.6 km from Dabri Mor- Janakpuri South
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Sitapuri?

Presently, there are approximately 58 ready to move flats in Sitapuri’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Sitapuri ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Sitapuri?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Sitapuri, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.