nbrank,desc

7 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Siddhapura Main Road Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Siddhapura Main Road Bangalore for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Infinity Greenwoods, Varthur For Sale In Brookefield

Not under loan
1.46 Crores
₹8,644 per sq.ft.
83,679/Month
Estimated EMI
1,689 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Infinity Greenwoods, Varthur For Sale  In Brookefield
North-East
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurHoodi

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parimala Sunridge For Sale In Siddapura

Under Loan
1.9 Crores
₹13,669 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,390 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Parimala Sunridge For Sale  In Siddapura1/14

Parimala Sunridge  10, Varthur Rd, Opp. D Mart, Siddapura, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹12,013 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Spectra Raaya For Sale In Whitefield

Siddapura, Whitefield, Bengaluru,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.85 Crores
₹14,510 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,275 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Brookefield

Independent House, Near Ryan international school,Kundalahalli, Brookefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.8 Crores
₹16,190 per sq.ft.
3.9 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
1/21
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Parimala Sunridge For Sale In Whitefield

Parimala SunRidge
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,520 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,278 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Villa In Krishvi Orange Tree For Sale In Brookefield

Krishvi Orange Tree, ITPL main road, Brookefield Main Road, Next Ryan International School, 4th Main Rd, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.25 Crores
₹10,350 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,140 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Brookefield

Independent House, Brookefield Road near Ryan International School, Kundalahalli, Bangalore - ICSE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹15,278 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Brookefield1/110
West
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  190A Dream meadows brookefeild
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹20,357 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale  In Whitefield

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishvi Wisteria For Sale In Brookefield

Under Loan
2.25 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Krishvi Wisteria For Sale In Brookefield

krishvi wisteria  kundalahalli near Ryan International School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹12,605 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,190 sqft

3 BHK Villa In Villa For Sale In Dreem Made Ready to Move Flat

Brookefield, near Ryan International school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹23,404 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In B.m Reveira. For Sale In Brookefield

B.M Reveira.  Near Ryan international school, Kundalahalli, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.69 Crores
₹11,704 per sq.ft.
96,861/Month
Estimated EMI
1,444 sqft
Builtup
1/21

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Purvi Grand Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Brookefield

Ryan School Road, Tigalarpalya,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
91.68 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
52,545/Month
Estimated EMI
1,146 sqft
Builtup
1/13

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trifecta Adithya Sollievo For Sale In Trifecta Adithya Sollievo, New Temple Rd, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India

Trifecta Adithya Sollievo  Nallurhalli Borewell Road, Whitefield, Bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.85 Crores
₹11,212 per sq.ft.
1.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,650 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trifecta Adithya Sollievo For Sale In Whitefield

Trifecta Adithya Sollievo  Nallurahalli Rd, Nallurhalli, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.05 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
59,893/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
1/10

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Under Loan
2.05 Crores
₹20,961 per sq.ft.
1.17 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
978 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  Kundalahalli Road Behind Divyasree Techno Road Whitefield, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield, Whitefield For Sale In Whitefield

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹21,490 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.95 Crores
₹17,111 per sq.ft.
1.69 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

Not under loan
1.99 Crores
₹19,007 per sq.ft.
1.14 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  next to Accenture EPIP Zone, Whitefield
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.9 Crores
₹16,821 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield

Not under loan
3.45 Crores
₹20,012 per sq.ft.
1.98 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,724 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Posh Society
South

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  DivyaSree Republic of Whitefield, EPIP Zone, Brookefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹23,878 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/33
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield For Sale In Epip Zone Whitefield Road

Not under loan
1.82 Crores
₹17,383 per sq.ft.
1.04 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
South-East

Divyasree Republic Of Whitefield  Next to Accenture, EPIP Zone, Whitefield, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.49 Crores
₹20,272 per sq.ft.
85,398/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹20,057 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹18,147 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,047 sqft
Builtup
1/13

Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
735 sqft
Builtup
1/7
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Padmavathy Paradise For Sale In Tigalarpalya

Padmavathy Paradise  XP6F+FC9 Tigalarpalya, Brookefield Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹12,370 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,536 sqft
Builtup
1/12

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Padmavathy Paradise For Sale In Brookefield

Padmavathy Paradise  Tigalarpalya, Brookefield, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
72 Lacs
₹9,626 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
748 sqft
Builtup
1/19

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Chaitanya la grove?

Presently, there are approximately 7 ready to move flats in Chaitanya la grove’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Chaitanya la grove ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Chaitanya la grove?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Chaitanya la grove, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.