nbrank,desc

0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Eachangaranai Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Eachangaranai Chennai for Sale

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dra Pristine Pavilion Phase 2 For Sale In Chengalpattu

DRA Pristine Pavilion Phase 2
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹4,926 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Dra Pristine Pavilion Phase 2 For Sale  In Chengalpattu
Parking
Nearby: Singaperumal Kovil.VGN Lytton ParkMunees Super Market

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pristine Pavilion For Sale In Mahindra World City

First Cross Street, 8th Avenue, Adj. Mahindra World City, New Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
34.5 Lacs
₹5,665 per sq.ft.
19,773/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Pristine Pavilion For Sale  In Mahindra World City1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dra Pristine Pavilion For Sale In Chengalpattu

First Cross Street, 8th Avenue, Adjesent Mahindra World City, Chengalpattu, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,661 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,201 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹5,855 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
854 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Pristine Pavilion  First Cross Street, 8th Avenue, Adj. Mahindra World City, New Chennai, Tamil Nadu 603204, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/2

Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹5,747 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pristine Pavilion For Sale In Adj. Mahindra World City

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
76 Lacs
₹6,909 per sq.ft.
43,559/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dra Pristine Pavilion For Sale In Chengalpattu

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,255 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Villa In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mahindra World City

Chengalpattu Taluk, near Fujitec India Private Limited
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹6,071 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rigel Block For Sale In Mahindra World City

Pristine Pavilion Rigel, Mahindra World City, Anjur R.F., Tamil Nadu 603002
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,316 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
950 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pristine Pavilion For Sale In Maraimalai Nagar

Pristine Pavilion  Pristine Pavilion - MIRA Tower
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
32 Lacs
₹5,255 per sq.ft.
18,340/Month
Estimated EMI
609 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Villa In Avigna Celeste For Sale In Kondamangalam

MVM School Rd, Kondamangalam, Tamil Nadu 603002, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹5,926 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/23
Parking
Nearby: Mahindra City

4 BHK Villa In Avigna Celeste Villas For Sale In Mvm School Rd

Behind Mahindra World City, GST Road, Eachankaranai, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,610 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/21
South
Parking
Nearby: Mahindra City

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Avigna Township For Sale In Chengalpattu

Eachankaranai Village, Kunnavakkam Post, Chengalpattu
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹3,970 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
1,058 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Mahindra City

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Avigna Chrysolite For Sale In Mahindra World City

Not under loan
49 Lacs
₹4,261 per sq.ft.
28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/12

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jasmine Grove For Sale In Mahindra World City,

Jasmine Grove   Anjur New Village Street Near ORA Foods
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹5,222 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
766 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Mahindra City

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Eachangaranai?

Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Eachangaranai’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Eachangaranai ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Eachangaranai?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Eachangaranai, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.