nbrank,desc
0 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Huskur Road Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Huskur Road Bangalore for Sale
Showing properties near your searched localities
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Habulus Harmony For Sale In Electronic City
Habulus Harmony Ananth Nagar, Phase 1, Kammasandra, Electronic City Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100 India
Not under loan₹
₹90 Lacs
₹8,264 per sq.ft.
₹51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,089 sqft
Builtup
1/24East
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Habulus Harmony Appartment For Sale In Electronic City
Habulus Harmony Appartment Habulus Harmony Appartment Kammasandra Main Rd Shree Ananth Nagar Layout, Glass Factory Layout, Electronic City Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100 India
Not under loan₹
₹45 Lacs
₹5,625 per sq.ft.
₹25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7North
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Electronic City
standalone building, Shanthipura, Phase II, Electronic City, near Multiple Special Steel Pvt Ltd (Leading Supplier Of Tool Steel & Aluminium)
Not under loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Esteem Emblem For Sale In Electronic City
Esteem Emblem Huskur Rd, Ananth Nagar, Phase 1, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,724 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/27
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Esteem Emblem, Ananth Nagar For Sale In Ananth Nagar
Esteem Emblem, Ananth Nagar On the way to APMC fruit market Hukur
Under Loan₹
₹1.15 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Esteem Emblem For Sale In Electronic City
Not under loan₹
₹55 Lacs
₹7,971 per sq.ft.
₹31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
690 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Not under loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Esteem Emblem For Sale In Electronic City Phase 2
Under Loan₹
₹1.5 Crores
₹8,982 per sq.ft.
₹85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,670 sqft
Builtup
1/22
North-East
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sv Grandur For Sale In Electronic City
Ananthnagar
Not under loan₹
₹1.6 Crores
₹11,914 per sq.ft.
₹91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,343 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South
Parking
3 BHK Villa In Sv Grandur For Sale In Electronic City
Ananth Nagar, Phase 1, Phase 2, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Not under loan₹
₹1.65 Crores
₹11,194 per sq.ft.
₹94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,474 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Mallige For Sale In Electronic City
Paras Mallige Paras Mallige, 6th Cross, Ananth Nagar, Phase 1, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Not under loan₹
₹40 Lacs
₹3,972 per sq.ft.
₹22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,007 sqft
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Electronic City
Independent House, Shanthipura Electronic City, Shanthi Pura, Electronic City Phase II, Near Shantipura Panchayat Office
Not under loan₹
₹1.9 Crores
₹5,278 per sq.ft.
₹1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Green Neighbourhood
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Maitri For Sale In Electronic City
Paras Maitri Paras Maitri Ananth Nagar, Phase 1, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹4,591 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,307 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Maitri For Sale In Electronic City
Paras Maitri RMPQ+V4M, Paras Maitri Rd, Ananth Nagar, Phase 1, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Under Loan₹
₹49 Lacs
₹4,837 per sq.ft.
₹28,084/Month
Estimated EMI
1,013 sqft
Builtup
1/18
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Maitri For Sale In Electronic City, Bengaluru
Paras Maitri Ananth Nagar, Phase 1, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka
Not under loan₹
₹63 Lacs
₹4,773 per sq.ft.
₹36,108/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Paras Maitri For Sale In Block-i, Paras Maitri, Ananth Nagar, Phase 1, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100, India
Paras Maitri Ananthnagar phase 1
Under Loan₹
₹75 Lacs
₹5,730 per sq.ft.
₹42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,309 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Electronic City
Independent House, Shanthi Pura, Phase 2, Electronic City,near Shantipura Panchayat Office
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Electronic City
Standalone Building, Shanthi Pura, Phase II, Near Shantipura Panchayat Office
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹3,735 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,496 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Electronic City Phase Ii, Electronic City
Independent House, panchayat office down
Not under loan₹
₹1.8 Crores
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/9
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Paras Maitri Ananth Nagar, Phase 1, Kammasandra, Electronic City, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560100
Not under loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹5,171 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
1/26
Parking
4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Electronic City
Independent House, Shantipura Main RdPhase II near V.S.S School
Not under loan₹
₹2 Crores
₹15,152 per sq.ft.
₹1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,320 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashwini Isha For Sale In Electronic City
Doddamangala
Under Loan₹
₹50 Lacs
₹9,174 per sq.ft.
₹28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
545 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Parking
2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mr Heights For Sale In Electronic City
Phase 2, near Hindustan Petroleum Corporation Limited
Not under loan₹
₹60 Lacs
₹6,091 per sq.ft.
₹34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
985 sqft
Builtup
1/15
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Srinivasa Homes For Sale In Electronic City
Sai Srinivasa Homes Ananth Nagar, Phase 1, Kammasandra near Fruit and Vegetable Kerala Store and Sai Srinivasa Homes
Not under loan₹
₹80 Lacs
₹5,178 per sq.ft.
₹45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,545 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Parking
3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sv Grandur For Sale In Electronic City
SV Grandur Ananth Nagar, Phase 1, Kammasandra
Not under loan₹
₹3.6 Crores
₹23,226 per sq.ft.
₹2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,550 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South
Parking
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
How many ready to move flats in Gpr royale?
Presently, there are approximately 0 ready to move flats in Gpr royale’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements.
The extensive selection of options in Gpr royale ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.
Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Gpr royale?
To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Gpr royale, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.