nbrank,desc

202 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Hapur Road Ghaziabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Hapur Road Ghaziabad for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panchsheel Primrose For Sale In Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad

Panchsheel Primrose  Anaaj Mandi, New, Hapur Rd, opp. Govindpuram, Avantika Colony, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
70 Lacs
₹6,364 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Panchsheel Primrose For Sale  In  Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad	1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar Chowkramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radha Krishna Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Govindpuram

Radha Krishna Apartment  Radha Krishna Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
33 Lacs
₹3,143 per sq.ft.
18,913/Month
Estimated EMI
1,050 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Radha Krishna Apartment For Sale  In Govindpuram
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar ChowkMuscle Heaven Gym - Best GYM Near Shastri Nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHotel Maiden Residency

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Standalone Building, Avantika Colony near Sheoran Residency
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
26 Lacs
₹4,333 per sq.ft.
14,901/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadBus Station GhaziabadVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Independent House, Avantika Ext Rd , Near Avantika super mart
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
45 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadLalkua Bus Stopramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Independent House, Avantika Colony, near NIMT School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
42 Lacs
₹5,753 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
730 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sg Benefit For Sale In Govindpuram

SG Benefit  Block I, Govindpuram, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201013
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹7,692 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,170 sqft
Builtup
1/6
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Astha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gangapuram

astha apartment   Avantika Colony near Flora Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panchsheel Primrose For Sale In Govindpuram

Panchsheel Primrose  Panchsheel Primrose
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar 1

Independent House, Block J near Ashirwad Chest Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹7,576 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,782 sqft
Builtup
South-East
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Guru Ji Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Jagdish Nagar, Block F, Patel Nagar 1 near Gurudwara Singh Sabha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,566 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
990 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panchsheel Primrose For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Panchsheel Primrose  Avantika Colony, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201015, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹7,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South-West
1.0 km from East Azad Nagar
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Independent House, Avantika Ext Rd, near NIMT School Ansal
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Independent House, F- block Near Nehru World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadExtension Expert GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadPVR Cinemas

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Madhuban Bapu Dham Society For Sale In Ghaziabad

Madhuban Bapu Dham Society  E block, Park Facing, Near Bunkar Mart shopping mall
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
22 Lacs
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
12,609/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South-West

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In K R Infrastructure For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Avantika Colony, near Avantika Police Chowki
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,854 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
927 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bus Station GhaziabadVishal GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadWave Cinemas

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panchsheel Primrose For Sale In Govindpuram

Panchsheel Primrose  Avantika Colony, Shastri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,909 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Flora Enclave, Govindpuram For Sale In Govindpuram

Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shri Thakur Ji, S E, 86, Near Nehru World School, E Block, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002, India

Independent House, E Block near Nehru World School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
38 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
21,779/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11

Panchsheel Primrose  Avantika Colony, Shastri Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
75 Lacs
₹6,048 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Panchsheel Prime 390 For Sale In Govindpuram

Panchsheel Prime 390  Govindpuram,Avantika Colony, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Naya Ganj

Independent House, , Ramte Ram Rd, Jatwara, near Dasna Gate Subhash Dwar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shastri Nagar

standalone building, Captain Suri Marg opposite kavi nagar police station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
8,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Commute Friendly
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Royal Garden For Sale In Shastri Nagar

Royal Garden  MFGR+PR5, near Ansals Elegance, Gangapuram, Avantika Colony, Shastri Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201002
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
50 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/10
Parking
Nearby: State Bank Of India Shastri Nagar GhaziabadSastri Nagar Chowkramleela ground, sec 9, raj nagar, GhaziabadManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHotel Maiden Residency

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shashtri Nagar

Standalone building, Maharaja Surajmal Marg near Suraj Fracture Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtKW Srishti Society GymManipal Hospital, GhaziabadShaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In , Shastri Nagar

Standalone Building, , Avantika Colony near NIMT School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18 Lacs
₹1,287 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
1,399 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Hapur road?

Presently, there are approximately 202 ready to move flats in Hapur road’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Hapur road ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Hapur road?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Hapur road, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.