nbrank,desc

77 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Kengeri Satellite Town Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Kengeri Satellite Town Bangalore for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bda Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Harsha Layout, Near Nandini Milk Depo
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹6,199 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
371 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Bda Apartment For Sale  In Kengeri Satellite Town1/22
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganga Block For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

133/2B, BSM Extension, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27 Lacs
₹6,279 per sq.ft.
15,474/Month
Estimated EMI
430 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Ganga Block For Sale  In Kengeri Satellite Town1/13
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESBGS Gleneagles Global HospitalsJnanabharathiRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mbr Shangri La For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

MBR Shangri La  Duvasapalya near MBR Shangri La
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹8,123 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,108 sqft
Builtup
1/8
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandRajarajeshwari NagarMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bda Indraprastha For Sale In Kengeri

BDA INDRAPRASTHA  Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,490 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarMangalaNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Independent House, 1st Cross, Ring Road, Kengeri Upanagar Stage II, 769, 1st Main Rd, near Railway Bridge, Manasa Layout, Stage I, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bda Indraprashta For Sale In Kengeri Main Road, Bangalore

BDA Indraprashta  Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹8,409 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,427 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ranka Aquagreens For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Mysore Rd, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.95 Crores
₹12,436 per sq.ft.
1.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,568 sqft
Builtup
1/28

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kailash Bda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Kailash Bda Apartments  BDA Jnana Bharathi Residential Enclave, Near Kengeri Lake, Mysore Road, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/26

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bda Jnanabharathi Enclave For Sale In Bda Jnanabharati Enclave Double Road

BDA Jnanabharathi Enclave   WFCQ+35F, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560060, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Lacs
₹5,758 per sq.ft.
10,889/Month
Estimated EMI
330 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bda Ganga For Sale In Bangalore

BDA Ganga  WFCQ+35F Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
28 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
16,048/Month
Estimated EMI
460 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jhnabharthi Appartment For Sale In Bda Jnanabharathi Residential Enclave Ganga Block-31

railway station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mbr Shangri La For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

MBR Shangri La  MBR Shangri La, Mysore Road, Duvasapalya, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,911 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,315 sqft
Builtup
1/37

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mbr Shangri La, Kengeri Satellite Town For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Valagerehalli Village, Kengeri Hobli, Mysore Road, near RV Engineering College, Harsha Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹10,132 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
987 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bda Gnanabharathi Residential Enclave For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

BDA Gnanabharathi Residential Enclave  Harsha Layout Near Nandini Milk Depo,Kengeri Satellite Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,875 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ranka Aquagreens, Kengeri Satellite Town For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Ranka Aquagreens, Kengeri Satellite Town  Mysore Rd, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹8,256 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
1,393 sqft
Builtup
1/16

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bda Indraprashta For Sale In Kengeri

BDA Indraprashta  Kengeri Main Road, opp RV college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.53 Crores
₹10,699 per sq.ft.
87,691/Month
Estimated EMI
1,430 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
Nearby: Rajarajeshwari NagarAVG PALM TERRACESNagarabavi BDA Complex BangaloreMysuru RoadRobin Theatre 4K 3D

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Saraswathi Bda Ready to Move Flats Block 2 For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Saraswathi BDA Apartments Block 2  behind Global village tech park, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
880 sqft
Builtup
1/23

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganag Black For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

Harsha Layout, near BDA Gnanabharathi Residential Enclave
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

BDA Indraprashta  Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/6

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bda Gnanabharathi Residential Enclave For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

BDA Gnanabharathi Residential Enclave  BDA Gnanabharathi Residential Enclave,Kengeri Satellite Town
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹4,167 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Bda Valagerahalli For Sale In Kengeri

BDA Valagerahalli  patanagere metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
23 Lacs
₹19,167 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
120 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In S S Carona Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Kengeri Satellite Town

S S Carona Apartments  opp to Kengeri Bus Stand
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
81 Lacs
₹7,988 per sq.ft.
46,424/Month
Estimated EMI
1,014 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bda Valagerahalli For Sale In Block-b, Bda Jnanabharathi Residential Enclave, Thunga, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560059, India

BDA Valagerahalli  kabini D block 302 room no bda kengire bangalore
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

BDA Gnanabharathi Residential Enclave  BDA Jnanabharathi Residential Enclave, CAUVERY, Harsha Layout, Kengeri Satellite Town, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
18 Lacs
₹4,852 per sq.ft.
10,316/Month
Estimated EMI
371 sqft
Builtup
1/14

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bda Complex Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Rr Nagar

BDA Complex Apartments  Manipal Hospital Road, BDA Apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
31 Lacs
₹7,750 per sq.ft.
17,767/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/25
South

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Harsha layout?

Presently, there are approximately 77 ready to move flats in Harsha layout’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Harsha layout ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Harsha layout?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Harsha layout, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.