nbrank,desc

10 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Mulund West Mumbai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Mulund West Mumbai for Sale

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kush Symphony For Sale In Mulund West

Kush Symphony  Siddharth Nagar, Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Kush Symphony For Sale  In Mulund West
South-East
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mulund Ashirwad Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Mulund Ashirwad CHS  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Mulund Ashirwad Chs For Sale  In Mulund West

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mathews Villa For Sale In Banra West

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹27,143 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
Nearby: Nandan SocietyKalinaMahikari Dadar Centre, Matoshree HeightsP. D. Hinduja Hospital & Medical Research CentreGTB Nagar Monorail Station

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wadhwa Atmosphere Phase 1 For Sale In Mulund West

Wadhwa Atmosphere Phase 1  Nahur Registration office
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹31,081 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
740 sqft
Builtup
1/29
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Harsha Ready to Move Flat Mulund West For Sale In Mulund West

Harsha Apartment Mulund West  Harsha Apartment Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹21,667 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Vishwa Sahakar Chs For Sale In Mulund West

sangeeta enclave, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹20,455 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
440 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Harsha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mulund West

Bhakti Marg, Jagjivan Ram Nagar, Mulund West,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹20,769 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
650 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Kush Symphony For Sale In Mulund West

Under Loan
1.25 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thane

standalone building, near, Mulund (W) Check Naka
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ghp Vaishakh For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹17,273 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bank Of BarodaThane Station (E)Health and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneMovieMax - Wonder Mall

Showing properties near your searched localities

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Harsha Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mulund West

Bhakti Marg, Jagjivan Ram Nagar, Mulund West Mumbai, Maharashtra
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹24,444 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Harsha Apartment For Sale  In Mulund West1/5

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trido Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mulund West

Bhakti Marg Near Vardhman Nagar Residential Complex, Vardhman Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.7 Crores
₹20,556 per sq.ft.
2.12 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK Flat In Trido Apartment For Sale  In Mulund West
Commute Friendly
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Choice Ambe Sagar For Sale In Mulund West

Choice Ambe Sagar  Narmadadevi Society, Siddharth Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.4 Crores
₹23,448 per sq.ft.
1.95 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,450 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Choice Ambe Sagar For Sale In Mulund West

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹25,714 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
1/11

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Laxmi Tridev Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Mulund West

Laxmi Tridev Apartments  Bhakti Marg, Near Balrajeshwar Temple, Mulund West, Mumbai, 400 080, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹21,104 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,540 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Morphosis Adagio For Sale In Morphosis Adagio

Under Loan
1.8 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Morphosis Adagio For Sale In Mulund West

Under Loan
1.75 Crores
₹14,583 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

Morphosis Adagio  Jagjivan Ram Nagar, Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.55 Crores
₹23,134 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
670 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Siddarth Society For Sale In Mulund West

Shahid Bhagat Singh society, Dindayal Upadhyay Marg, behind adagio tower, BJ Nagar, Siddharth Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400604
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
48 Lacs
₹12,632 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
380 sqft
Builtup
South
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Srishti Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Om Srishti CHS  Mulund West, Mulund, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹18,235 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
1/2

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Om Srishti Chs For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹18,103 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
580 sqft
Builtup
1/5
Don't Know

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vikas Paradise Building For Sale In Mulund West

Vikas Paradise Building  Bhakti Marg, Vardhman Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ashford Vikas Paradise For Sale In Mulund West

Ashford Vikas Paradise  L.B.S. Marg, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹28,670 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
872 sqft
Builtup
1/42
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Om Shiv Shakti Ready to Move Flats, Mulund For Sale In R P Road

Opp Car care Studio, Behind erstwhileSyndicate bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
66 Lacs
₹14,667 per sq.ft.
37,827/Month
Estimated EMI
450 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mulund West

Independent House, dindayal upadya marg, Near Platinum Hospitals Mulund
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
220 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Srishti Group Om Srishti For Sale In Mulund West

Brij Lal Asti Marg Gavtam Nagar Damping Road near Siva Mandir Mumbai, Maharashtra 400080 India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
98 Lacs
₹16,333 per sq.ft.
56,168/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/9

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shree Krishna Tower For Sale In Mulund West

Shree Krishna Tower  MULUND WEST NEAR STATION
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
96 Lacs
₹17,455 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/21

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mulund West

, Lal Bahadur Shastri Marg, near Balrajeshwar Mahadev Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹21,062 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
546 sqft

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Shiv Shakti For Sale In Mulund East

LIC Housing Colony near Nanepada Mitra Mandal Karyalay
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hill View Coop Society For Sale In Mulund West

Hill View Coop Society, Hill-View Society, Dr Rajendra Prasad Rd, Vardhman Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, 400080, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹9,565 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: SVC BankMulund East Railway Station Bus StopHealth and Fitness StudioJupiter Hospital ThaneGold Cinema, Thane

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Satya Sangam Chs Veer Jijau Marg Shivaji Nagar Wagle Estate Near Midtown Plaza Navodaya College Off For Sale In Mulund West

Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Neptune Colorscape For Sale In Mulund West

Neptune Colorscape  Siddharth Nagar, Mulund West, Mumbai, Maharashtra, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹20,625 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
Posh Society
Don't Know

1 RK Ready to Move Flat In Maruti Palace For Sale In Mulund West

maruti palace  behind R mall Mulund West
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹15,714 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Mulund West

LBS Rd near Balrajeshwar Mahadev Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹18,519 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
810 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Harmony Tower C.h.s, Mulund West, Mumbai For Sale In Mulund West

Harmony Tower C.H.S, Mulund West, Mumbai  5XH3+PW4 Dindayal Upadhyay Marg, near L & T Complex, DDU Road,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹24,211 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
475 sqft
Builtup
1/7

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Jagjivan ram nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 10 ready to move flats in Jagjivan ram nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Jagjivan ram nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Jagjivan ram nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Jagjivan ram nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.