nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Palavakkam Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Palavakkam Chennai for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, Jai Sankara Nagar near NANDHINI TOOLS AND HARDWARES
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Palavakkam1/10
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchAdyarManavalakalai Mandram. Sky Yoga CALM CentreThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, Govindan Nagar, Near Starbucks coffee ECR
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.48 Crores
₹9,250 per sq.ft.
84,825/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Palavakkam1/5
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oveiam Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palavakkam

SH 49, Govindan Nagar near [Samsung Smart Plaza] Vijay Electronics
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹6,466 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
897 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Oveiam Apartment For Sale  In Palavakkam
South

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, East Coast Rd,Near Poorvika Mobiles Pvt Ltd ( Palavakkam - Opp to Church )
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.1 Crores
₹15,938 per sq.ft.
2.92 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/30
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, All India radio colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹18,889 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/10
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, VGP layout 2 cross street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹17,500 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, Anbazhagan 3rd street Periyar salai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹11,818 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Rasi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palavakkam

, Vembuli Amman Koil St near Palavakkam Nagathamman Koil
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
44 Lacs
₹8,800 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Neelankarai

Independent House, Saraswathy Nagar North near Thiru Neelaganteswarar Kovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
48,144/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, 18d, Govind Nagar 2st Cross Street, Govindan Nagar, Palavakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600041, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹7,895 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
760 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, 5/639, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Tirumalai Nagar, Perungudi, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600096 Lat, Lon: 12.963168, 80.245865
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/53
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, Krishna Nagar Main Rd near SURESH THANIKACHALAM
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹13,636 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, DSG Nagar Main Rd,Near Sri Sankara Nursery And Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Don't Know
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, Periyar Salai, , near Apollo Pharmacy Palavakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, 6 st, VGP Layout, Near Ration Shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹4,664 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,501 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, 7th Street Krishna Nagar near Sri Sankara Nursery And Primary School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,727 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palavakkam

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹5,111 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
2,250 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Palavakkam

Independent House, Kolavizhi Amman near Kolavizhi Amman
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
72 Lacs
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
41,266/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
South

4 BHK Villa In Gopinath Blossoms For Sale In Palavakkam

Gopinath Blossoms  Govindan Nagar Gopinath Blossoms by Poomalai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.3 Crores
₹10,455 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Villa In Gopinath Blossoms For Sale In Palavakkam

Gopinath Blossoms  Govindan Nagar , Gopinath Blossoms
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,732 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Builtup
1/46

4 BHK Villa In Gopinath Blossoms For Sale In Palavakkam, Chennai

Gopinath Blossoms  palavakkam govinda nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.26 Crores
₹10,273 per sq.ft.
1.3 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Green Neighbourhood
North-West

4 BHK Villa In Gopinath Blossoms, Palavakkam, Chennai For Sale In Palavakkam, Chennai

Gopinath Blossoms, Palavakkam, Chennai  Govindan Nagar, Palavakkam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.88 Crores
₹8,557 per sq.ft.
1.08 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,197 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Nahar Ashiyana For Sale In Palavakkam

Nahar Ashiyana  Nahar Ashiyana Kazura Garden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹11,043 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,630 sqft
Builtup
1/14

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Jai sankara nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Jai sankara nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Jai sankara nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Jai sankara nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Jai sankara nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.