nbrank,desc

6 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Shanti Nagar Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Shanti Nagar Bangalore for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Lakkasandra Extension For Sale In Wilson Garden

15th Cross Rd Near Mary Immaculate School (ICSE)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹8,500 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Lakkasandra Extension For Sale  In Wilson Garden
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Independent House, Vinayaka Nagar near Mother Mary Nursery , Primary and High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.15 Crores
₹4,200 per sq.ft.
1.81 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Shanti Nagar
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shanti Nagar

standalone building, 1st Main Vinayaka Nagar, near Mother Mary Nursery , Primary and High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹4,375 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Independent House, Jalakanteshwara Nagar near RK School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.16 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
1/11
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
13
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Independent House, Jalakanteshwara Nagar, near RK School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,080 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 2650, 4th Cross St, Jk Pura, Vinayaka Nagar, Jalakanteshwara Nagar, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560030, India

Independent House, 2nd Main Rd, JK Pura, Jalakanteshwara Nagar,Near Shashi Store
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalIndiranagar

Showing properties near your searched localities

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Subbanna Garden

Independent House, #13, 1st mainroad subbanagarden
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹19,231 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Subbanna Garden1/5
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Asrithas Eeshan Nz Meadow For Sale In Adugodi

Asrithas Eeshan NZ Meadow  Chennakeshava Nagar, Adugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.08 Crores
₹8,151 per sq.ft.
61,899/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Asrithas Eeshan Nz Meadow For Sale  In Adugodi1/16
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicIndiranagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Comfort Shanti For Sale In Shanthi Nagar

sudam nagar 2nd cross road shrinivas colony shanti comfort apartments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.45 Crores
₹9,959 per sq.ft.
83,106/Month
Estimated EMI
1,456 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Wilson Vintage For Sale In Wilson Garden

Wilson Vintage  WJX2+HM9, BTS Main Rd, Shamana Garden, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/42
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Hm Wimberly Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Hm Wimberly Apartment  Bhetal Layout, Langford Town, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹12,903 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,240 sqft
Builtup
1/44

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Trishul Mittal Berlie For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Trishul Mittal Berlie  9, Berlie Street Cross, Bhetal Layout, Langford Town, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹18,750 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mittal Berlie For Sale In Shanthi Nagar

Mittal Berlie  9, Berlie Street Cross, Bhetal Layout, Langford Town, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560025
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹18,125 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
Don't know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Heriitage Signature For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Under Loan
2.85 Crores
₹12,555 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,270 sqft
Builtup
1/6

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Independent House, Food Garden Road, Anugraha Layout, Langford Town, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalIndiranagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Tulsi Garden Ready to Move Flat, Shanti Nagar For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Tulsi Garden Apartment, Yellama Garden, 8/2, Lakshmi Rd, Langford Town, Shanti Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560027, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹9,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/21
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Heritage Signature For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Shantinagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.13 Crores
₹10,800 per sq.ft.
1.22 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,975 sqft
Builtup
1/3

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Shanti Nagar

Langford Rd near Hafele Design Center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.55 Crores
₹15,011 per sq.ft.
2.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,365 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mythreyi Naimisha For Sale In Wilson Garden

Mythreyi Naimisha  Mythreyi Naimisha, Municipal No.15, at Bannerghatta Road, Lakkasandra (Ward No.63), Bangalore, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Lakkasandra, Ayappa Garden, Wilson Garden, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.31 Crores
₹14,085 per sq.ft.
1.32 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,640 sqft
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of IndiaSilk BoardWillsongardenShree Vaishnavi Heart Centre And Multi Speciality ClinicHalasuru

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mythreyi Naimisha For Sale In Adugodi

30, Bannerghatta Main Rd, Lakkasandra Extension, Adugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹13,661 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
732 sqft
Builtup
1/8

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Adugodi

Independent House, 358, 1, Hosur Rd, Ayappa Garden, Adugodi, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560030, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardAshtanga Yoga Sadhna - Yoga for EveryoneManipal HospitalsIndiranagar

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Adugodi

Independent House, Hosur Rd, Near Bosch Adugodi 605
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.6 Crores
₹16,364 per sq.ft.
2.06 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchSilk BoardWillsongardenManipal HospitalsHalasuru

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bda Mig Ready to Move Flats, Domlur, Bangalore For Sale In Domlur

Mother Teresa Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹3,333 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/5
North-West
Bathrooms
None
Parking

1 RK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Neelasandra

Independent House, Anepalya First Cross near Madrasa Kashiful Uloom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
200 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Neelasandra

gundappa street, near Akbari Masjid
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dadlani Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Wilson Garden

NGO Colony near Shanti Nagar Bus Terminus
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹7,756 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
967 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: KatriGuppe Bus StandHalasuruWillsongardenBhagwan Mahaveer Jain HospitalHalasuru

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Wilson Garden

Independent House, Shanti Nagar Bus near BTS Main Rd, NGO Colony, Wilson Garden,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹8,621 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Jalakanteshwara nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 6 ready to move flats in Jalakanteshwara nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Jalakanteshwara nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Jalakanteshwara nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Jalakanteshwara nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.