nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Knowledge Park II Greater_noida | Ready to Move in Apartments in Knowledge Park II Greater_noida for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Veetal Lap For Sale In Knowledge Park Ii

Noida-Greater Noida Expressway, near Galgotias Institute of Management & Technology
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Veetal Lap For Sale  In Knowledge Park Ii1/10
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yamuna Expressway Authority Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Bus Stand, Plot Number-07, Near Gniot College Of Management, Knowledge Park Ii, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India

Not under loan
20 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat In Yamuna Expressway Authority Flat For Sale  In Bus Stand, Plot Number-07, Near Gniot College Of Management, Knowledge Park Ii, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India1/5
2.0 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Knowledge Park Ii,

Standalone Building, Knowledge Park II, rd nearMetro Station Knowledge Park II
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.1 Crores
₹9,414 per sq.ft.
3.5 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,480 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.2 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Knowledge Park Ii

Independent House, Plot No.18, Near IILM University, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
93 Lacs
₹4,895 per sq.ft.
53,302/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-West

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Knowledge Park 2

Independent House, Sector Delta 1 rd Near Knowledge Park 2metro staition
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹26,000 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.2 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Beetle Lap For Sale In Sector 25

Beetle lap  F1 car racing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Beetle Lap For Sale  In Sector 251/2
1.9 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ansal Golf Link -1

Standalone Building, pari chowk near HOTEL THE ANSAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
10 Crores
₹23,229 per sq.ft.
5.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,305 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Ansal Golf Link -1
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Twin Chalet For Sale In Knowledge Park Iii

Vashishth Rd, near KCC Institute of Technology & Management
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
43 Lacs
₹4,914 per sq.ft.
24,645/Month
Estimated EMI
875 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: JP Greens HelipadAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
1.8 km from Knowledge Park 2
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Avj Homes Beta-2 For Sale In Ansal Golf Links 1

Digambar Jain mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.35 Crores
₹10,189 per sq.ft.
77,374/Month
Estimated EMI
1,325 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Amaatra Homes For Sale In Sector 10

Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹8,032 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
996 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Badalpur HelipadHawelia Valencia Square-Shop with ease!EK MurtiFittcube GymYatharth Super Speciality Hospital Noida Extension

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ansal Golf Links 1

Independent House, near hotel diamond blue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.5 Crores
₹13,265 per sq.ft.
4.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,408 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.9 km from Knowledge Park II
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vihaan Galaxy For Sale In Knowledge Park I

Vihaan Galaxy  NIMT Ayurvedic Hospital road near Noida Power Company Limited (NPCL)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/32
0.7 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Omaxe Palm Greens Sector Mu Gr.noida For Sale In Ansal Golf Links 1

Not under loan
2 Crores
₹11,429 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,750 sqft
Builtup
North-East

3 BHK Villa In N R I City For Sale In Tugalpur

Tugalpur Village rd , Near Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk Metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/15
1.2 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pari Chowk

Independent House, Jaypee Greens near Pari chowk metro station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,400 sqft
Builtup
1/9
Don't Know
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ambey Bharati Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Sector Pi-1

Ambey Bharati Apartments  Swan Nagari Near Pari Chowk Metro Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
75 Lacs
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
42,985/Month
Estimated EMI
1,125 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Don't Know
0.4 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Sector 16

Independent House, Knowledge Park I near Spectrum Institute of Pharmaceutical Science and Research
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹5,600 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Jewar International AirportAichherBeta 1Club house, Eldeco Residency GreensYatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
0.7 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Tugalpur

standalone building, Pari Chowk near Kailash Hospital, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹7,407 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
0.7 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yamuna Expressway Authority Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yamuna Expressway

Yamuna Expressway Authority Flat  Yamuna Expressway, Greater Noida,Uttar Pradesh, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹9,375 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
320 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arsh Complex For Sale In Sector Alpha I

Arsh Complex  FGC3+JXF, Knowledge Park I, Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Pari Chowk

Independent House, NRI City near Magical Marketing
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹27,056 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
924 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
0.8 km from Jaypee Greens Pari Chowk
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Ansal Golf Links 1

Independent House, Sector-C, near Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ska Metroville For Sale In Grads International School

ETA 2 , Grads internationalschoolGreaterNoida
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.5 Crores
₹16,304 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
920 sqft
Builtup
North-East
0.7 km from Alpha 1
Explore More Properties

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ambecia For Sale In Dadri

Block A near Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹5,056 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
890 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Villa In Jalvayu Vihar For Sale In Phi Iv

Jalvayu Vihar, Phi Iv Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida , Greater Noida, Uttar Pradesh 201310, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.9 Crores
₹11,508 per sq.ft.
1.09 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,651 sqft
Builtup
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Greater State For Sale In Omega-i

near,Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In The Greater State For Sale In Omega-i

near,Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹5,417 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gautam Budh Nagar

Independent House, Omega-I, near Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹8,649 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
1,850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Omega-i

Independent House, MG Rd, near yatharth hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
52 Lacs
₹3,467 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/18
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Omega-i

Independent House, Ansal Golf Link near Yatharth Super Speciality Hospital, Greater Noida
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹9,294 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/4
Don't Know

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Knowledge park ii?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Knowledge park ii’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Knowledge park ii ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Knowledge park ii?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Knowledge park ii, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.