nbrank,desc

1 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Lingam Nagar Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Lingam Nagar Chennai for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gk Pearl For Sale In Mudichur Road, Gopal Nagar

Gk Pearl  168 durga avenue next to ragav cars
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Gk Pearl For Sale  In Mudichur Road, Gopal Nagar1/11
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Star Court Blue Ready to Move Flat,mudichur, For Sale In Mudichur

dhanaselvi nagar 2nd street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
35 Lacs
₹4,599 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
761 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Star Court Blue Apartment,mudichur, For Sale  In Mudichur1/14
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, Mudichur Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.65 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,300 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Mudichur1/6
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent Valley

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Eminent Verendra Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mudichur

eminent virendra flat S1 purusothaman Nagar vardharajapuram mudhichur Near atta company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent ValleyKovai Kitchen

Gk Pearl  168 durga avenue next to ragav cars
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
37 Lacs
₹5,781 per sq.ft.
21,206/Month
Estimated EMI
640 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Archana Ready to Move Flats

Standalone Building, Swamy nagar, Mudichur
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹4,833 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/23
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yashika Builders For Sale In Varadharajapuram

yashika builders  manimangalam rd, Near Lucky Bazaar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹5,202 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
769 sqft
Builtup
1/14
South
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Oyester Ecstacy For Sale In Mudichur

Oyester Ecstacy  dargas rd near BSSK School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,605 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
638 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chitra Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Mudichur

CHITRA FLATS  Asthalakshmi Nagar, Near BSSK School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹4,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, Am colony ,outer ring rd near attai company bus stop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/22
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jai Home For Sale In Mudichur

Jai Home  Mudichur Rd, near Attai Company Stopping Signal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
30 Lacs
₹5,455 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
550 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 3rd Street

Independent House, 3rd street,ashtalakhmi nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.44 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
82,532/Month
Estimated EMI
756 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vigneshwara For Sale In Mudichur

Ashtalakshmi Nagar near Sri Venkateswarar Hardwares And Electricals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/13
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsNational TheatreKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent Valley

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bethabara Homes For Sale In Mudichur

bharathi Nagar Main Rd,Near canara bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹6,311 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,030 sqft
Builtup
1/15
North-East
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsVidya Theatre a/c RGB LaserKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway Station

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Residential Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mudichur

2nd Street, SRI KRISHNA ENCLAVE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹3,587 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
1,143 sqft
Builtup
1/3

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mudichur

Mudichur attacompany
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹3,478 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, Near hanuman temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
99 Lacs
₹4,950 per sq.ft.
56,741/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/20
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, manimangalam rd near attai company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
53 Lacs
₹8,548 per sq.ft.
30,376/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Varadharajapuram, Mudichur

Independent House, Ganesapuram main Road, Ashtalakshmi Nagar near attai company
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹9,043 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
940 sqft
Builtup
1/12

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, Mullai nagar, near RC's Pet
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aajm Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mudichur

AAJM apartment  varadharajapuram
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
46 Lacs
₹3,833 per sq.ft.
26,364/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Mudichur

Manimangalam Rd near Shree Narasimha Anjaneyar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,273 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/22
South
Parking
Nearby: Tambaram WestMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVijay Shanthi - Silent ValleyKovai Kitchen

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bta Orchids For Sale In Mudichur

Manimangalam Road near Shree Narasimha Anjaneyar Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
23 Lacs
₹3,067 per sq.ft.
13,182/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, Anna Nagar, Varadharajapuram, Near CSI St. Paul's Church
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Commute Friendly
Parking
Nearby: UrappakamMano HospitalsKulam Park, Tambaram CorporationVandalur Railway StationKovai Kitchen

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, KAMACHI NAGAR, Near vels Ravindra Bharathi Global School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6.5 Crores
₹22,807 per sq.ft.
3.73 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,850 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Commute Friendly
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mudichur

Independent House, Manimangalam Rd near Sri Venkateswarar Hardwares And Electricals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.65 Crores
₹4,125 per sq.ft.
94,568/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/64
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Lingam nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 1 ready to move flats in Lingam nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Lingam nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Lingam nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Lingam nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.