nbrank,desc

7 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Nehru Nagar Ghaziabad | Ready to Move in Apartments in Nehru Nagar Ghaziabad for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Independent House, laxmi vihar colony
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹16,250 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Nehru Nagar1/4
Don't Know
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Ashiana Palm CourtROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chadrasheela Apartmets For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Ambedkar Rd Near Santosh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹12,857 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Chadrasheela Apartmets  For Sale  In Nehru Nagar1/5
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Supertech Crossing RepublicROCK GYMManipal Hospital, GhaziabadHindon River

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Chandrashila Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Volga Palace

Next to Volga Palace
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
78 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
44,705/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Gda Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Nehru Nagar

GDA Flats  Maliwara, Near Volga Palace.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,960 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,005 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Govindpuram

Standalone building, New Panchwati, Block I near Santosh Speciality Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
25 Lacs
₹1,667 per sq.ft.
14,328/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar 3

Standalone Building, Ambedkar Rd, Maliwara, Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001 near Santosh Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lohia Nagar

Independent House, Ambedkar Rd Near Santosh Hospital,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
19 Crores
₹38,038 per sq.ft.
10.89 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,995 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 303, Ambedkar Rd, Pocket E, Kallupura, Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India

Independent House, above ghaziabadblood bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
30 Lacs
₹2,308 per sq.ft.
17,194/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In 303, Ambedkar Rd, Pocket E, Kallupura, Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201001, India1/4
North-East

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Modinagar-ghazibad

Independent House, GALI NO -9F, Bharampuri Near Anil paint
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
42 Lacs
₹4,590 per sq.ft.
24,072/Month
Estimated EMI
915 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Modinagar-ghazibad1/5
North-West

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lohia Nagar

Independent House, Patel nagar 1 near kaloni
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹23,000 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lohia Nagar

Independent House, guru nanak girls inter college
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
18,000
₹7 per sq.ft.
103/Month
Estimated EMI
2,670 sqft
Builtup
1/14
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Naya Ganj

Independent House, Navyug Market near Bank of Baroda and Head Post Office Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/22
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Naya Ganj

Independent House, Kanjimal dasna gate Near Head Post Office Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
17 Lacs
₹2,122 per sq.ft.
9,743/Month
Estimated EMI
801 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji Bhavan Pratap Vihar For Sale In Sector 12

No.1, Sector 12, Santosh Nagar, Pratap Vihar, Ghaziabad, Uttar Pradesh 201009 NEAR Santosh Medical College
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: State Bank of India MODEL TOWN (GHAZIABAD)Bhagwan Mahavir ChowkROCK GYMMMG District HospitalHindon River

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar 1

Standalone Building, Ambedkar Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
7 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
4.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
7,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radha Kunj Ready to Move Flat, Ghaziabad For Sale In Radhika Kunj Ready to Move Flat

Under Loan
20 Lacs
₹4,082 per sq.ft.
11,462/Month
Estimated EMI
490 sqft
Builtup
1/7
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Standalone Building, Pocket E, near Ghaziabad Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,536 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,649 sqft
Builtup
1/9
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Balaji For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Pocket E, near ghaziabad public school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
44 Lacs
₹5,500 per sq.ft.
25,218/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ganesh Enclave Society For Sale In Nehru Nagar

Ganesh Enclave Society  Basant Rd nearGhaziabad Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Builtup
1/19

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar 1

Independent House, Patel Nagar 1st,near Krishna Hospital and Trauma Centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹22,222 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,025 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.4 km from Shaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Naya Ganj

Standalone Building, Jatwara Road near Shri Ram Ghat Shiv Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹2,116 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
3,780 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lohia Naga

Independent House, Hapur Rd,near Nagar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5 Crores
₹20,350 per sq.ft.
2.87 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,457 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lohia Nagar

Independent House, Hapur Rd near Nagar Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8.7 Crores
₹34,800 per sq.ft.
4.99 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
1/25
1.4 km from Shaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Naya Ganj

Independent House, , Ramte Ram Rd, Jatwara, near Dasna Gate Subhash Dwar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/9

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Dasna Gate

Independent House, Mohalla Kanjimal
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
40 Lacs
₹2,222 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/10
North-East

3 BHK Villa In Nehru Nagar For Sale In Nehru Nagar

II-C/ 130A, 145, Basant Rd, Pocket E, Nehru Nagar II, Nehru Nagar, Ghaziabad, Near Punjab National Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹7,778 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lohia Nagar

Independent House, B-Block near Divine medical centre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lohia Nagar

Independent House, B-Block Near Mother dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹13,889 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lohia Nagar

Standalone Building, GPM School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Patel Nagar

Independent House, Hapur Rd, Patel Nagar 1 near Ganesh Mandir, Patel Nagar Ist Ghaziabad
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
27.5 Lacs
₹1,797 per sq.ft.
15,761/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Rajendra Nagar

Independent House, Sector 2 near Solanki Dairy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹7,955 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/22
1.4 km from Shaheed Sthal (New Bus Adda)
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lohia Nagar

Independent House, near Geeta Sanjay Memorial Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
40 Lacs
₹2,614 per sq.ft.
22,925/Month
Estimated EMI
1,530 sqft
Builtup
1/8

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Maliwara?

Presently, there are approximately 7 ready to move flats in Maliwara’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Maliwara ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Maliwara?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Maliwara, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.