nbrank,desc

7 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Thoraipakkam Chennai | Ready to Move in Apartments in Thoraipakkam Chennai for Sale

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Independent House, Rajiv Gandhi Salai near met plus medical shop
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
45 Lacs
₹6,569 per sq.ft.
25,791/Month
Estimated EMI
685 sqft
Builtup
1 BHK Flat For Sale  In Thoraipakkam1/17
Parking
Nearby: Kandanchavadi kotak branchKarapakkamAnanda FlatsThoraipakkam PerungudiPVR Grand Mall, Velachery

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Raj Anaira For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Raj Anaira  Kumaran Kudil Main Rd Mettukuppam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.33 Crores
₹11,248 per sq.ft.
76,457/Month
Estimated EMI
1,186 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK Flat In Raj Anaira For Sale  In Thoraipakkam 1/4

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Green Kubera For Sale In Thoraipakkam

green kubera   1/811, Pillayar kovil St, MCN Nagar Extension, Velachery, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.25 Crores
₹17,442 per sq.ft.
1.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijay Sri Sai Villa, For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Vijay Sri Sai Villa,   Kumaran Kudil St NEAR VIP Homes
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,826 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/17

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Yogi Rachu For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Yogi Rachu  6st cross st kumaran kudil ,Thuraipakkam,Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
48 Lacs
₹8,108 per sq.ft.
27,510/Month
Estimated EMI
592 sqft
Builtup
1/30
South

Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹13,566 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,290 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sukthika For Sale In Mettukuppam

Sukthika  thoraipakkam near Kumaran Kudil 4th Cross Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
65 Lacs
₹4,943 per sq.ft.
37,254/Month
Estimated EMI
1,315 sqft

Showing properties near your searched localities

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Independent House, Parthasarathy Nagar Near SRI DURGA BHAVAN
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹12,645 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
949 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Thoraipakkam
Commute Friendly
South

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Blooming Garden For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Blooming Garden  Okkiyam, Thoraipakkam, Chennai- 600097, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹7,128 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,403 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK Flat In Blooming Garden For Sale  In Thoraipakkam1/48
Commute Friendly

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Maurya Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 36, Kumaran Kudil Main Rd, Annai Parvathy Nagar, Customs Colony, Mettukuppam, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India

Maurya Apartment  subramaniya nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1 Crore
₹8,130 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/15

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ramaniyam Ocean Isha, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Ramaniyam Ocean Isha, Thoraipakkam  11, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, Customs Colony, Nehru Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹10,832 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,031 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

Ramaniyam Ocean Isha, Thoraipakkam  11, Rajiv Gandhi Salai,next Customs Colony, Nehru Nagar, Thoraipakkam, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,550 sqft
Builtup
1/12
South

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Rajiv Gandhi Salai, MedPlus Mettukuppam Thoraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/8

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aishan Apartmemts For Sale In Sakthi Nagar

Sakthi Nagar 7th street
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.4 Crores
₹8,997 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,556 sqft
Builtup
1/6
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Jayams Sukra Chakra For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Plot No.6, Arulmigu Pamban, Baba Nagar, Okkiyam, Thoraipakam, Chennai
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
55 Lacs
₹6,901 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
797 sqft
Builtup
Commute Friendly

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Aashrayaa For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Behind Hotel Sangeetha
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹10,909 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/30

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sai Villa For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Sai Villa  Bharathiyar Nagar Main Road, Raju Garden, Okkiyam Thuraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
85 Lacs
₹7,083 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/17

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arihant Escapade For Sale In Oggiyamduraipakkam

Arihant Escapade  Kumaran Kudil Oggiyamduraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹11,706 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/44

Arihant Escapade  Kumaran Kudil Oggiyamduraipakkam
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹6,950 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,367 sqft
Builtup
1/7

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vijay Shanthi Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kelambakkam

Kelambakkam, OMR Road, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
630 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arihant Escapade For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Arihant Escapade  Arihant Escapade, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.05 Crores
₹7,023 per sq.ft.
60,180/Month
Estimated EMI
1,495 sqft
Builtup
1/44
Don't Know

Arihant Escapade  Arihant Escapade rd Arihant Escapade
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹15,385 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,300 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Arihant Escapade, Thoraipakkam For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Arihant Escapade, Thoraipakkam  Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu 600097
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.27 Crores
₹9,462 per sq.ft.
72,944/Month
Estimated EMI
1,345 sqft
Builtup
1/40

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Independent House, Anand Nagar, VGP Avenue near The Olympiad - Badminton Court and Badminton Coaching Academy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
35 Lacs
₹5,833 per sq.ft.
20,060/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Don't Know

apartment  Secretariat Colony near to Sri Devi Karumari Amman Tirukovil
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
50 Lacs
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
28,657/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Independent House, Near Sri Devi Karumari Amman Tirukovil, 1st Main Road, Netaji Nagar New Colony, Secretariat Colony, Thoraipakkam, Chennai, Tamil Nadu, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹27,083 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/7
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Apartment  Gangaiamman Koil Street, Rajiv Gandhi Salai, near Sangeetha Gadgets
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
55 Lacs
₹8,871 per sq.ft.
31,522/Month
Estimated EMI
620 sqft
Builtup
1/37

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Polar Bear

Independent House, Gangai Amman koil 1st Street
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Independent House, Choolaima Nagar near Omr Balaji Catering Services
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
39 Lacs
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
22,352/Month
Estimated EMI
480 sqft
Builtup
1/5
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Bhagyyam Urban Villa For Sale In Thoraippakkam

Bhagyyam urban villa  near APL global school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹8,123 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,231 sqft

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Priya Abu Vsr Castle For Sale In Purasaiwakkam

VSR Serene 135 Solomon Avenue
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.1 Crores
₹14,000 per sq.ft.
1.2 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Builtup
1/7

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Radiance Mandarin For Sale In Thoraipakkam

Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹15,660 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,788 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South-West

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Mettukuppam?

Presently, there are approximately 7 ready to move flats in Mettukuppam’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Mettukuppam ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Mettukuppam?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Mettukuppam, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.