nbrank,desc

7 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Munnekollal Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Munnekollal Bangalore for Sale

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Marathahalli

Papa Reddy Layout, near Shri Lakshminarayana Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,556 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,520 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Standalone  Building  For Sale  In Marathahalli
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadMarathalli branchMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Munnekollal

standalone building, Laxminarayana Layout, Thubarahalli, near laxmi narayan temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹3,750 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Munnekollal
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Munnekolala

Independent House, 1 cross Rajashree layout Near Government School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.9 Crores
₹19,024 per sq.ft.
2.24 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,050 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMMahadevpuraNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Munnekollal

Independent House, Munnekollal Main Rd, near Government School, Munnekolala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Munnekollal

Independent House, Munnekollal road near Government School, Munnekolala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹29,167 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/6

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Munekollal

Standalone Building, Thubarahalli near Shri Lakshminarayana Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,639 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Munnekolala,

Munnekollal Main Rd near Government School, Munnekolala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹7,143 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Marathahalli

Standalone building, Munnekolala Park near Grand Super Mart
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.6 Crores
₹12,432 per sq.ft.
2.64 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Munnekollal

Independent House, Manjunath layout near AMRUTHA BAKERY & SWEETS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
5.5 Crores
₹21,154 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
4 BHK House For Sale  In Munnekollal1/19

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Munnekollal

Independent House, Manjunatha layout main road, near AMRUTHA BAKERY and SWEETS
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹5,800 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sri Sai Homes For Sale In Marathahalli

Munnekollal Main Rd, opp.Andhra Bank
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
84.9 Lacs
₹7,718 per sq.ft.
48,659/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Keerthana King Place For Sale In Munnekollal

Keerthana King Place  WPX5+RP6, Rajeshwari Layout, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹6,957 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/11

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Dimensions Fifth Element For Sale In Gunjur Village

Under Loan
95 Lacs
₹10,556 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
1/12
Parking
Nearby: Wells Fargo CenterKundalahalli GateNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road VarthurINOX

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vignesh Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Munnekolala

Vignesh Apartment  Venkateswara Layout Munnekollala neara Vignesh apt
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
52 Lacs
₹6,500 per sq.ft.
29,803/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
Parking
Nearby: HAL Alpha HelipadICICI Bank Prestige, Shantiniketan Bangalore-Branch & ATMITPLNutritionist Aarti SrivastavaBalagere Road Varthur

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samhita Rainbow Mtb For Sale In Munnekollal

Samhita Rainbow MTB  Thubarahalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,700 sqft
Builtup
1/33
East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samhitha Rainbow For Sale In Munnekollal

Samhitha rainbow  Samhita Rainbow MTB Vibgyor High School Rd, Thubarahalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.2 Crores
₹13,018 per sq.ft.
1.26 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,690 sqft
Builtup
1/24

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Munnekollal

Independent House, Shirdi Sai Mandir
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.5 Crores
₹35,000 per sq.ft.
2.01 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samhita Rainbow Mtb, Munnekollal For Sale In Munnekollal

Samhita Rainbow MTB, Munnekollal  Thubarahalli, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560066
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹9,434 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,855 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Munnekollal

Independent House, LIONS CLUB HOSPITAL
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹8,088 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/4
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pavani Prime For Sale In Munnekollal

Pavani Prime  Near Marathahalli, Kundala Halli Gate, Varthur Road, Bangalore, Karnataka, INDIA.
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,220 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/9

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Samhita Rainbow Mtb For Sale In Xp35+6g3, Lakshmi Layout, Gandhi Nagar, Munnekolala, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹10,256 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
1,365 sqft
Builtup
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Marathahalli

Independent House, Manjunatha layout main road, near AMRUTHA BAKERY & SWEETS
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹29,091 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/31
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
16
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pearl Casa Ready to Move Flats For Sale In Papa Reddy Layout

Pearl Casa Apartments  4th Main Road NEAR LAXMINARAYAN TEMPLE
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹7,124 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
1,123 sqft
Builtup
1/47

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Marathahalli

Independent House, Manjunatha layout, Near AMRUTHA BAKERY
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.5 Crores
₹4,891 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
9,200 sqft
Builtup
1/19
South
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
22
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Ittina Abha For Sale In Marathahalli

Ittina Abha  7th Cross, Lakshmi Layout, Munnekollal Main Rd, Rajasree Layout, Gandhi Nagar, Munnekolala
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹9,220 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,410 sqft
Builtup
1/41
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Munnekollal

Standalone Building, 5th A Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.8 Crores
₹11,176 per sq.ft.
2.18 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Dimensions Fifth Element For Sale In Gunjur

New Dimensions Fifth Element  New Dimensions Fifth Element
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/13

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In New Dimensions Fifth Element For Sale In Gunjur

New Dimensions Fifth Element  Fifth element , 2, Gunjur Village, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560087, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹11,628 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
860 sqft
Builtup
1/14

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Pujitha Tulip For Sale In Marathahalli

Pujitha Tulip  35, Victorian Meadows, backsides, Yesmathihospital, Munekolla, Bangalore - 560037
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
85 Lacs
₹7,456 per sq.ft.
48,717/Month
Estimated EMI
1,140 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dsr Krishna Royale For Sale In Marathahalli

Dsr Krishna Royale  BLOCK-A, 102, Lakshmi Layout, Gandhi Nagar, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.55 Crores
₹11,431 per sq.ft.
88,837/Month
Estimated EMI
1,356 sqft
Builtup
1/15

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Dsr Krishna Royale Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Marathahalli

DSR Krishna Royale Road, Varthur Rd, behind Muneshwara temple, Marathahalli, Bengaluru, Karnataka BLOCK-A, 102, Lakshmi Layout, Gandhi Nagar, Munnekollal, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560037, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.3 Crores
₹10,400 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
1,250 sqft
Builtup
1/35

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Vignesh Ashirwad For Sale In Vignesh Ashirwadh Ready to Move Flat

Vignesh Ashirwad  1st Cross, Laksminarayana Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
56 Lacs
₹6,222 per sq.ft.
32,096/Month
Estimated EMI
900 sqft
Builtup
South

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Munneshwara layout?

Presently, there are approximately 7 ready to move flats in Munneshwara layout’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Munneshwara layout ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Munneshwara layout?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Munneshwara layout, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.