nbrank,desc

5 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Laggere Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Laggere Bangalore for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, 50 Feet Main Rd, Suggappa Layout, Narasimhaswamy Nagar, NEAR Grace Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
60 Lacs
₹11,278 per sq.ft.
34,388/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In  Laggere1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Muneshwara Layout, near Sri Krishna Bhavan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.11 Crores
₹9,275 per sq.ft.
1.21 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,275 sqft
Builtup
3 BHK House For Sale  In Laggere
North-West

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laggere

Muneshwara Layout, Narasimhaswamy Nagar, Laggere, near Rajeev Gandhi Public School, Laggere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Gkw Layout

Independent House, Muneshwara Badavane, Ring Road near Laggere Bridge metro
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹9,028 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laggere

Standalone Building, Narasimhaswamy Nagar,
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹11,364 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Narasimhaswamy Nagar near MUNIBACHAMMA AMARANARAYANA VRUDHASHRAM
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.5 Crores
₹9,058 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,760 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Laggere1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Laggere Main Rd, NEAR Indian post office Laggere
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
90 Lacs
₹8,036 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,120 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Bathrooms
None
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laggere Bridge

Independent House, Freedom Fighters Colony, near Mount Senoria School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
90 Lacs
₹7,500 per sq.ft.
51,583/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
North-East

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 29, Preethy Nagar, Laggere, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India

Independent House, 8thCross 50 Feet road Muneshwara layout laggere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
58 Lacs
₹10,902 per sq.ft.
33,242/Month
Estimated EMI
532 sqft

4 BHK For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Laggere Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹10,417 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hegganahalli

Independent House, Muniswara Nagar,near Kamal Telecom
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹6,087 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hegganahalli

Independent House, Muniswara Nagar, near Mount Senoria School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stanadlone Building For Sale In Laggere

Service road near Siddaganga College of Pharmacy
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹7,133 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,103 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, 8th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Rajarajeswari near Shree Sharada Vidhya Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, 107, 7th cross, 7th main, Preethi nagar, Laggere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹32,000 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
South-West

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laggere

L G Rammana Badavane near to Brahmalingeshwara condiments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.85 Crores
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,700 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laggere

Standalone Building, Preethy Nagar near Manasa Primary And High School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.15 Crores
₹28,750 per sq.ft.
65,911/Month
Estimated EMI
400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Lalitha Prasanna Layout

Independent House, Laggere Main Rd Near Vedanth National Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
4.8 Crores
₹12,000 per sq.ft.
2.75 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
1/21
North-East
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Preethy Nagar, near Kali Chowdeshwari tempale
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
86 Lacs
₹3,909 per sq.ft.
49,290/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Sri Jnanavardhaka English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
96 Lacs
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
55,021/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty

Rajeev Gandhi Nagar near Sri Jnanavardhaka English School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹4,000 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In 8, 2nd Cross Rd, L G Ramanna Badavane, Bhyraveshwara Nagar, Kaveri Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058, India

Independent House, behind yash saloon byraveshwaranagar laggere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
41 Lacs
₹6,833 per sq.ft.
23,498/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

standalone building, 35th Main Road, ,near Shakthi Maramma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.4 Crores
₹5,333 per sq.ft.
80,240/Month
Estimated EMI
2,625 sqft
Builtup
1/14
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Standalone Building, Narasimha swamy Layout Near Shri Shakthi Maramma Tayi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/12
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, Narasimhaswamy Layout, near Shri Shakthi Maramma Tayi Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Ramanjaneya Temple Rd, Lava Kusha Nagar, Near Sri Ragavendra Swamy Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹13,821 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
1,230 sqft
Builtup
1/3

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Independent House, Outer Ring Rd near Narayana e-Techno School - Nandini Layout
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Don't Know
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

1 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, 2nd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
70 Lacs
₹11,667 per sq.ft.
40,120/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/4

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kurubarahalli,

Standalone Building, Basaweshwara Nagar near Manju Shree Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.7 Crores
₹5,667 per sq.ft.
97,434/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/4
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Narasimhaswamy nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 5 ready to move flats in Narasimhaswamy nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Narasimhaswamy nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Narasimhaswamy nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Narasimhaswamy nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.