nbrank,desc

14 - Ready to Move in Flats for sale in Maruthi Nagar Bangalore | Ready to Move in Apartments in Maruthi Nagar Bangalore for Sale

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Saraswathipura

Independent House, Nandini Layout Near Bangalore One
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2 Crores
₹12,500 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,600 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Saraswathipura1/2
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Maruthi Nagar

Independent House, Near Jade Muneshwara Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3.2 Crores
₹14,545 per sq.ft.
1.83 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Maruthi Nagar1/17
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.8 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

Independent House, 798, 3rd Cross Rd Sriram Nagar, near to Jayadurga Kalyana Mantapa
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
85,971/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Standalone Building, saraswathipuram NEAR Bangalore_mensclub
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar,

Standalone Building, , Pipeline Rd, near Amma's Pastries
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹8,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mahalakshmi Puram

Independent House, Mahalakshmi Layout, near Rishi Graphics & Digital Print
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
5.5 Crores
₹12,222 per sq.ft.
3.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/4
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
1.6 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hegganahalli

Independent House, JC Nagar, near Doddanna school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.62 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
92,803/Month
Estimated EMI
1,472 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
2.0 km from Rajajinagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

Independent House, Opp Rajkumar Kreeda Kota, Gelayara balaga main road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/17
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

Independent House, 1st main road, 5th cross, J.C.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
1.8 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Standalone Building, JC Nagar, Near Ganapati and Shiva Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.15 Crores
₹8,958 per sq.ft.
1.23 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/6
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, JC Nagar near Shri Shaneshwara Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹7,059 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
1,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jp Nagar

Independent House, Kotnur Main Road, Maruthi Nagar, Srinidhi Layout, 8th Phase, J. P. Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560078, India
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.25 Crores
₹4,464 per sq.ft.
71,643/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

standalone building, Near Nandini Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹20,000 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/6
1.8 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kurubarahalli

JC Nagar, near Shree Vijaya Vinayaka Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹19,048 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,100 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, JC Nagar near Satyanarayana Choultry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kurubarahalli
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Jc Nagar

Standalone Building, Kurubarahalli , near Satyanarayana Choultry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
80 Lacs
₹3,636 per sq.ft.
45,851/Month
Estimated EMI
2,200 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Jc Nagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Thimmarayaswamy Nilaya For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Kurubarahalli, Near Satyanarayana Choultry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹5,078 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,400 sqft
Apartment Type
14
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Standalone Building, JC Nagar, Near Satyanarayana Choultry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
95 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North-East

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Kurubrahalli

11th main road near N7 Sub DIV-BESCOM - ??????? ?????-7?? ???????
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.5 Crores
₹6,944 per sq.ft.
1.43 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
9
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kurabarahalli

standalone building, 11th main road near MedPlus Kurubarahalli Ganesha Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
1.3 Crores
₹2,600 per sq.ft.
74,508/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, Kurubarahalli near Atreya Vidyaniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.6 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
91,703/Month
Estimated EMI
2,400 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Yeswanthpur

Independent House, Mahalakshmi layout Near cosmic yoga and fitness center
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.2 Crores
₹17,884 per sq.ft.
68,777/Month
Estimated EMI
671 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
1.7 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Sb For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Pipeline Road, near west and maternity hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4.5 Crores
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
2.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.9 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kurabarahalli

Independent House, 102, 6th A Main Rd, near sandeep bar, JC Nagar, Kurubarahalli
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.8 Crores
₹3,879 per sq.ft.
1.03 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,640 sqft
Builtup
1/12
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Merit Elite For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

Merit Elite  Shankar Mutt Rd West of Chord Road, 2nd Stage, Near Anupama Group of Institutions
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.98 Crores
₹11,000 per sq.ft.
1.13 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,800 sqft
Builtup
1/16
0.9 km from Magadi Road
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, 6th A Main Rd JC Nagar, near Sandeep Bar & Multi-Cuisine AC Restaurant
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
6 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
3.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat In Mary Delight For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

mary delight  14th main w o c road near Karthik Wines
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.11 Crores
₹9,495 per sq.ft.
63,619/Month
Estimated EMI
1,169 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

NO 91, S.O BENGALURU, 1, Pipeline Rd, Rajkumar statue, JC Nagar, Kurubarahalli, near by CANARA BANK - BENGALURU KURUBARAHALLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Standalone Building, 3rd Cross Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.75 Crores
₹12,153 per sq.ft.
1 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,440 sqft
Builtup
1/16
South

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Standalone Building, 5th Main Rd,Jai Maruthi Nagar Near Shani Mahatma Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹6,857 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,500 sqft
Builtup
1/11
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Hesaragatta

Independent House, Mavallipura Kondashettihalli Road near kurbsrshslli bus stop behind mc hard ware
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹3,929 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
2,800 sqft
Builtup
1/7

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Standalone Building, 3rd Main Rd Jai Maruthi Nagar near Shri Shanimahatma Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.4 Crores
₹6,486 per sq.ft.
1.38 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Apartment Type
15
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Nagapura

Independent House, 6th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
9.5 Crores
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
5.44 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
6,000 sqft
Builtup
1/25
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
0.7 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

3 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, Pipeline rd near Guptha Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1.1 Crores
₹18,333 per sq.ft.
63,045/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, OLETY LANDMARK, Pipeline Rd, JC Nagar, Kurubarahalli near Olety Landmark Apartment
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
4 Crores
₹11,111 per sq.ft.
2.29 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
1.7 km from Rajajinagar
Explore More Properties

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, Chord Rd Near Guptha Medical & General Stores
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.15 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK Ready to Move Flat For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, 15th main road near Atreya Vidyaniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
1 Crore
₹5,168 per sq.ft.
57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Shanta Durga Nilaya For Sale In J C Nagar

Shanta Durga Nilaya   Kurubarahalli Near Atreya Vidyaniketan
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
8 Crores
₹66,667 per sq.ft.
4.59 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft

4+ BHK Ready to Move Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Nandini Layout

Jai Maruthi Nagar, Near Indian Cambridge School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3.25 Crores
₹6,771 per sq.ft.
1.86 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Apartment Type
12
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Didn't find what you are looking for?

Explore nearby localities

or

and we will send an email with matching properties

Frequently Asked Questions

How many ready to move flats in Maruthi nagar?

Presently, there are approximately 14 ready to move flats in Maruthi nagar’s real estate market, significantly enhancing the likelihood of finding the home that aligns with your vision and requirements. The extensive selection of options in Maruthi nagar ensures that you can explore various architectural styles, locations, and premium amenities, making your search for the perfect ready-to-move flat a thrilling journey on NoBroker.

Where can I find RERA-approved projects in Maruthi nagar?

To locate RERA (Real Estate Regulatory Authority) approved projects in Maruthi nagar, you can turn to NoBroker's user-friendly platform, which prioritises transparency and regulatory compliance in the real estate sector. NoBroker provides you with a curated list of RERA-compliant projects in your desired location, allowing you to explore their details, amenities, and pricing, and connect directly with sellers or builders.