nbrank,desc
0 - Properties for Sale Below 1 Crore in Maruthi Nagar,Bangalore - NoBroker | Flats, Houses Below 1 Crore for Sale in Maruthi Nagar
Showing properties near your searched localities
4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Kurubarahalli
Standalone Building, JC Nagar, Near Satyanarayana Choultry
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹3,800 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
2,500 sqft
Builtup
North-East
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli
Independent House, 15th main road near Atreya Vidyaniketan
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,168 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,935 sqft
Builtup
1/2North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli
Independent House, Karnataka Layout, near State Bank of India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹13,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
750 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Reliance Homes For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar
Reliance homes Kirloskar Colony, Reliance homes
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,989 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
910 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Svk Layout, Basaweshwarnagar For Sale In 13, Svk Layout, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
basaweshwarnagar
Not under loan₹
₹96.55 Lacs
₹9,655 per sq.ft.
₹55,337/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
3 BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar
Independent House, JC Nagar Near Sri Siddalingeshwara Kalyana Mantapa
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,037 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,350 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar
Independent House, 5th Cross Rd, near Meghana Fashions
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹4,040 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,475 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Navami Venkat 3, Basaveshwar Nagar For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar
Navami Venkat 3, Basaveshwar Nagar 2nd Cross Road
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹10,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Navami Venkat For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar
Navami Venkat Navami Venkat, SVK Layout, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka, India
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,804 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,020 sqft
Builtup
1/18
South
Parking
2 BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar
Independent House, SVK Layout, near Navami Venkat
Not under loan₹
₹94 Lacs
₹15,667 per sq.ft.
₹53,875/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Bathrooms
None
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar
Independent House, LIC MODEL HOUSING COLONY near sri guru residency
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹5,000 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/11
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Banashankari Complex For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar
Kamalanagara Main Road Near KIDZEE Basaveshwarnagar
Under Loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹11,614 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
818 sqft
Parking
1 BHK Flat For Sale In Basweshnagar
standalone building, 6th main rd, Near bhanushree bar and resturant
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹33,333 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
300 sqft
Bathrooms
None
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar
Shakthi Ganapathi Nagar, Basaveshwar Nagar near Guru Sagar Basaveshwaranagar
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹16,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Slr Mansion For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar
SLR mansion UVCE Layout, 3rd Stage, Basaveshwar Nagar, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560079, India
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹7,736 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
1,228 sqft
Builtup
1/28
Parking
4 BHK House For Sale In Sonenalli
Independent House, Kempegowda Layout near SVS Public School
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar
Independent House, Kasturi Layout near Kamalanagar market
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
2 BHK Apartment In Sharada Apartment For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar
Sharada Apartment Sharada Apartment
Not under loan₹
₹95 Lacs
₹15,833 per sq.ft.
₹54,448/Month
Estimated EMI
600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
Parking
2 BHK Flat In Chathura Homes For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar
Close to Pavithra Paradise Bangalore
Under Loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹9,091 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/6
Parking
2 BHK Flat In 27 F1 Srianugraha For Sale In Kamakshipalya
Kamakshipalya near swayamprabha kalyana mantapa
Not under loan₹
₹1 Crore
₹11,765 per sq.ft.
₹57,314/Month
Estimated EMI
850 sqft
Builtup
Don't Know
Parking
1.9 km from Vijayanagar
Explore More Properties
Didn't find what you are looking for?
Explore nearby localities
or
and we will send an email with matching properties
Frequently Asked Questions
Are there properties for sale in Maruthi nagar without brokerage?
Yes! In Maruthi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.
Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maruthi nagar?
Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maruthi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.
What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maruthi nagar?
Properties available in Maruthi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.
What is the price range of properties in Maruthi nagar?
To determine property prices in Maruthi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.