nbrank,desc

2 - Flats & Houses for sale in Maruthi Nagar , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Maruthi Nagar below 3 crores

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Standalone Building, saraswathipuram NEAR Bangalore_mensclub
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Nandini Layout1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

Independent House, 1st main road, 5th cross, J.C.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
2 BHK House For Sale  In Mahalakshmipuram1/18
1.8 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, JC Nagar near Satyanarayana Choultry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kurubarahalli
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

NO 91, S.O BENGALURU, 1, Pipeline Rd, Rajkumar statue, JC Nagar, Kurubarahalli, near by CANARA BANK - BENGALURU KURUBARAHALLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building  For Sale  In  Mahalakshmi Layout
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, 16th Main Rd NEAR Nalanda English Primary and High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Standalone Building, Jai Maruthi Nagar near Indian Cambridge School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4+ BHK House For Sale In J.c.nagar

Independent House, 16th Main Road Near Sri Karumariammana Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.6 Crores
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

Standalone Building, Kaveri nagar, Near Shri Shivana Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

standalone building, Swatantra Yodhara Nagar, Kempegowda Layout, Basaveshwara Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.8 Crores
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kempegowda Layout

Independent House, 20th main road Near Narayana E- Techno school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Rajajinagar

Independent House, West of Chord Road 2nd Stage, Near Modhi Hospital
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.7 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,050 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, 3rd Cross, Kasturi Badavan Pipeline Rd, Kurubarahalli, near Shri Sathya Mahaganapati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.9 Crores
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Railway Men's Colony, Kanteerava Nagar, Nandini Layout

Independent House, Sans public school road 70, 70, 4th Cross Rd, Railway Men's Colony, Kanteerava Nagar, Nandini Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
2.65 Crores
₹21,721 per sq.ft.
1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hmt Housing Colony

Independent House, Manjunath Nagar near Shri Dattatreya Swami Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/7
West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Independent House, Sharada Colony, near Five Star chicken
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

2 BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

Independent House, 1st Main Rd near Iyengar Bakery
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
2.75 Crores
₹25,000 per sq.ft.
1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,100 sqft
Builtup
1/13

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Independent House, 4th Cross Road near Carmel Pre University College
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan
3 Crores
₹6,000 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,000 sqft
Builtup
South-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.9 km from Balagangadharanatha Swamiji Stn., Hosahalli
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Rajaji Nagar

Independent House, 3rd Block Near Nandhana Palace - Andhra Style
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan
3 Crores
₹26,087 per sq.ft.
1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,150 sqft
Builtup
1/7
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeCentury ClubRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station
1.8 km from Kuvempu Road
Explore More Properties

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Maruthi nagar without brokerage?

Yes! In Maruthi nagar, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Maruthi nagar?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Maruthi nagar area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Maruthi nagar?

Properties available in Maruthi nagar could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.

What is the price range of properties in Maruthi nagar?

To determine property prices in Maruthi nagar, you can rely on NoBroker's NB Estimate tool. Just enter your preferred city and locality, and this tool will provide you with up-to-date property price information. This valuable resource offers insights into property trends, empowering you to make informed investment choices.