nbrank,desc

11 - Flats & Houses for sale in Outer Ring Road , Bangalore below 3 crores | Apartments for sale in Outer Ring Road below 3 crores

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Standalone Building, saraswathipuram NEAR Bangalore_mensclub
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Nandini Layout1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

Standalone Building, Kaveri nagar, Near Shri Shivana Devasthana
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK Flat For Sale  In Basaveshwara Nagar
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

standalone building, Swatantra Yodhara Nagar, Kempegowda Layout, Basaveshwara Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway StationVeeresh Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Railway Men's Colony, Kanteerava Nagar, Nandini Layout

Independent House, Sans public school road 70, 70, 4th Cross Rd, Railway Men's Colony, Kanteerava Nagar, Nandini Layout,
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹21,721 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossRamaiah Memorial HospitalRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

Standalone Building, Jai Maruthi Nagar near Indian Cambridge School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft
Parking
Nearby: Bandhan Bank & ATM- Indiranagar branchFrazer TownWillsongardenJC Nagar Municipal HospitalIndiranagar

4 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Chowdeshwari Nagar, Near AES School(Alpha English School)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laggere

Muneshwara Layout, Narasimhaswamy Nagar, Laggere, near Rajeev Gandhi Public School, Laggere
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kempegowda Layout

Independent House, 20th main road Near Narayana E- Techno school
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hegganahalli

Independent House, Muniswara Nagar, near Mount Senoria School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

Independent House, 3rd Cross, Kasturi Badavan Pipeline Rd, Kurubarahalli, near Shri Sathya Mahaganapati Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In J.c.nagar

Independent House, 16th Main Road Near Sri Karumariammana Temple
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

Showing properties near your searched localities

4+ BHK House For Sale In Hegganahalli

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kempegowda Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹13,393 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,240 sqft
Builtup
4+ BHK House For Sale  In Kempegowda Layout
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.8 Crores
₹5,490 per sq.ft.
₹1.6 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,100 sqft
Builtup
1/2
South-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
8
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4 BHK House For Sale In Laggere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,900 sqft
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
None
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In J.c.nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹7,647 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,400 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat In Standalone Building For Sale In Laggere

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹37,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
800 sqft
Builtup
1/10

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, 8th Main Road
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.75 Crores
₹7,432 per sq.ft.
₹1.58 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,700 sqft
Builtup
1/4
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

2 BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹42,857 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
700 sqft

4+ BHK House For Sale In Laggere

Independent House, Rajarajeswari near Shree Sharada Vidhya Mandira
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹8,333 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
11
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹7,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,000 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwara Nagar

locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹4,909 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
5,500 sqft
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, 16th Main Rd NEAR Nalanda English Primary and High School
locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹11,538 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking

4+ BHK House For Sale In Kurubarahalli

Independent House, JC Nagar near Satyanarayana Choultry
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,250 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,800 sqft
Builtup
North-West
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Nandini Layout

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹15,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
7
Bathrooms
Car
Parking

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaweshwara Nagar

standalone building, 1st main road kamalanagar Near Goutham Public School
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹6,667 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
4,500 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North-East
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
10
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

4+ BHK Flat In Stand Alone Building For Sale In Mahalakshmi Layout

NO 91, S.O BENGALURU, 1, Pipeline Rd, Rajkumar statue, JC Nagar, Kurubarahalli, near by CANARA BANK - BENGALURU KURUBARAHALLI
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹14,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
2,000 sqft
Apartment Type
6
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

2 BHK House For Sale In Kaveri Nagar

Independent House, pipeline rd near Shri Shivana Devasthana (Kaverinagara)
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarVeeresh Cinemas

4+ BHK Flat For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Standalone Building, 1st cross 1st main kamalanagar Near Srinidhi Medicals
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.9 Crores
₹24,167 per sq.ft.
₹1.66 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2

4+ BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Independent House, 8th Main Rd near by Sri Veerabhadreshwara Theatre
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹7,222 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
1/3
North
Facing
4+ BHK
Apartment Type
5
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking

3 BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, Dude Sharan Apartment, 2G57+F2G, Rajagopala Nagar, Peenya, Bengaluru, Karnataka 560058
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹23,750 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
North
Facing
3 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike and Car
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliVijayanagar Metro Railway StationNavrang Theatre
1.5 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

2 BHK House For Sale In Mahalakshmipuram

Independent House, 1st main road, 5th cross, J.C.Nagar
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.7 Crores
₹22,500 per sq.ft.
₹1.55 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,200 sqft
Builtup
1/18
1.8 km from Mahalakshmi
Explore More Properties

locationExplore Nearby
Under Loan₹
₹2.65 Crores
₹21,721 per sq.ft.
₹1.52 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,220 sqft

4 BHK House For Sale In Rajagopala Nagar, Peenya

Independent House, Ambi circle, near Rajagopal Nagar Police Station
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.6 Crores
₹8,125 per sq.ft.
₹1.49 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,200 sqft
Builtup
1/2
North
Facing
4 BHK
Apartment Type
4
Bathrooms
Bike
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarNavrang Theatre

4+ BHK House For Sale In Peenya

Independent House, 1st Main Rd, near Manjunath Condiments
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹2.85 Crores
₹7,917 per sq.ft.
₹1.63 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
3,600 sqft
Builtup
noProperty
Parking
Nearby: Basaveshwaranagara Souhardha Credit Co - Operative LimitedJalahalli CrossAndrahalliRajajinagarAkash Cinemas

2 BHK House For Sale In Basaveshwar Nagar

Independent House, Sharada Colony, near Five Star chicken
locationExplore Nearby
Not under loan₹
₹3 Crores
₹30,000 per sq.ft.
₹1.72 Lacs/Month
Estimated EMI
1,000 sqft
Builtup
1/15
South
Parking
Nearby: ICICI Bank,Sunrise ChambersLaggere BridgeMangalaShobha HospitalVijayanagar Metro Railway Station

Frequently Asked Questions

Are there properties for sale in Outer ring road without brokerage?

Yes! In Outer ring road, there are several properties available for sale without the involvement of any brokers. NoBroker specializes in connecting property owners directly with buyers, eliminating the need for a middleman.

Does NoBroker help to buy a property in Outer ring road?

Certainly! The real estate professionals at NoBroker will assist you in your property search within the Outer ring road area. They specialize in providing property listings and services that often do not require traditional brokerage involvement. To explore available listings in this area, you can check out NoBroker.in.

What types of properties are available if I want to buy in Outer ring road?

Properties available in Outer ring road could include apartments, villas, plots, and commercial spaces. The variety depends on the area's development and zoning regulations.